Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 745,335,108 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 733,365,508 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 745,335,108 VND, in which the total winning value is: 733,365,508 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.61%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the results of the bidding package Dismantling, arranging prices, archive box boxes of Cau Giay District Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy.
- Winning bidder: LOGISTICS HNT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/02/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the request Dismantling, arranging prices, archive box boxes of Cau Giay District Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy with 1 bidding package.
04/02/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office supplies for Cau Giay District Tax Department in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy.
- Winning bidder: DUY LAM INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
02/08/2024 16:54
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted Tender Notice Procurement of office supplies for Cau Giay District Tax Department in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy with the form Competitive Offer.
05/07/2024 16:37
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the request Procurement of office supplies for Cau Giay District Tax Department in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2024 17:11
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the results of the bidding package Repair fire protection system of the investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy.
- Winning bidder: PCCC LIEN VIET JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2023 15:14
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the fire protection system repair package of the investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2023 15:04
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the results of the bidding package Repair air conditioners of the investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SMART CONDITIONER SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2023 11:14
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the request Procurement of office supplies for Cau Giay District Tax Department in 2023 of the investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2023 14:58
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the request Air conditioner repair of the investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2023 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy announced the results of the bid package Dismantling, arranging prices, archive box boxes of Cau Giay District Tax Department .
- Winning bidder: LOGISTICS HNT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/02/2025 10:04
Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy publishes the plan Dismantling, arranging prices, archive box boxes of Cau Giay District Tax Department with 1 bidding package .
04/02/2025 17:11
Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy announced the results of the bid package Procurement of office supplies for Cau Giay District Tax Department in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: DUY LAM INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
02/08/2024 16:54
Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of office supplies for Cau Giay District Tax Department in 2024 with 5 participating contractors .
17/07/2024 18:24
Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy publishes Tender Notice Procurement of office supplies for Cau Giay District Tax Department in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
05/07/2024 16:37
Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy publishes the plan Procurement of office supplies for Cau Giay District Tax Department in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2024 17:11
Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy announced the results of the bid package Repair fire protection system .
- Winning bidder: PCCC LIEN VIET JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2023 15:14
Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the fire protection system repair package with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2023 15:04
Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy announced the results of the bid package Repair air conditioners .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SMART CONDITIONER SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2023 11:14
Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy publishes the plan Procurement of office supplies for Cau Giay District Tax Department in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2023 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the results of the bidding package Dismantling, arranging prices, archive box boxes of Cau Giay District Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy.
- Winning bidder: LOGISTICS HNT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/02/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the request Dismantling, arranging prices, archive box boxes of Cau Giay District Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy with 1 bidding package.
04/02/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office supplies for Cau Giay District Tax Department in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy.
- Winning bidder: DUY LAM INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
02/08/2024 16:54
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted Tender Notice Procurement of office supplies for Cau Giay District Tax Department in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy with the form Competitive Offer.
05/07/2024 16:37
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the request Procurement of office supplies for Cau Giay District Tax Department in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2024 17:11
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the results of the bidding package Repair fire protection system of the investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy.
- Winning bidder: PCCC LIEN VIET JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2023 15:14
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the fire protection system repair package of the investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2023 15:04
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the results of the bidding package Repair air conditioners of the investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SMART CONDITIONER SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2023 11:14
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the request Procurement of office supplies for Cau Giay District Tax Department in 2023 of the investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2023 14:58
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the request Air conditioner repair of the investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2023 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thuế quận Cầu Giấy is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.