Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thủy lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 63 contractors.
- Announced 19 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 44 contractor selection plans with a total of 92 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 70 packages (with 77 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 125 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 59 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.69%, Construction 67.53%, Consultancy 19.48%, Non-consultancy 1.30%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 139,107,767,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 136,225,383,158 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thủy lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 63 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.69%, Construction 67.53%, Consulting 19.48%, Non-consulting 1.30%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 139,107,767,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 136,225,383,158 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a hydro -meteorological forecast news for natural disaster prevention and search and rescue in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: Đài khí tượng thủy văn tỉnh Bắc Giang
13/05/2025 09:16
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Buy a hydro -meteorological forecast news for natural disaster prevention and search and rescue in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 09:12
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted Tender Notice Buy green stone to reserve for flood and storm prevention of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with the form Competitive Offer.
28/04/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying, preparing dike classification and decentralization reports in Bac Giang province in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Water Resources Planning
26/04/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Surveying, preparing dike classification and decentralization reports in Bac Giang province in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Survey (terrain, geology, mortar drilling), preparing feasibility research reports of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: FANCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Terrain survey, mortar drilling survey, economic - technical reports of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: PEC CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/04/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request The plan to select the contractor package "Buy Blue Blue Put Stone Reserve Flood and Storm Prevention" in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2025 22:05
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Supervising topographic survey work of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: HA BAC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
20/04/2025 22:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Supervising topographic survey work of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: HA BAC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
17/04/2025 11:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Buy a hydro -meteorological forecast news for natural disaster prevention and search and rescue in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Đài khí tượng thủy văn tỉnh Bắc Giang
13/05/2025 09:16
Chi cục Thủy lợi publishes the plan Buy a hydro -meteorological forecast news for natural disaster prevention and search and rescue in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 09:12
Chi cục Thủy lợi publishes Tender Notice Buy green stone to reserve for flood and storm prevention in the form Competitive Offer .
28/04/2025 09:15
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Surveying, preparing dike classification and decentralization reports in Bac Giang province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Water Resources Planning
26/04/2025 09:23
Chi cục Thủy lợi publishes the plan Surveying, preparing dike classification and decentralization reports in Bac Giang province in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 11:00
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Survey (terrain, geology, mortar drilling), preparing feasibility research reports .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Chính sách và Kỹ thuật phòng, chống thiên tai, FANCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2025 09:26
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Terrain survey, mortar drilling survey, economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: PEC CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/04/2025 15:52
Chi cục Thủy lợi publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor package "Buy Blue Blue Put Stone Reserve Flood and Storm Prevention" in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/04/2025 22:05
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Supervising topographic survey work .
- Winning bidder: HA BAC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
20/04/2025 22:00
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bidding package Survey (terrain, geology, mortar drilling), preparing feasibility research reports with 1 participating contractors .
17/04/2025 19:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a hydro -meteorological forecast news for natural disaster prevention and search and rescue in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: Đài khí tượng thủy văn tỉnh Bắc Giang
13/05/2025 09:16
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Buy a hydro -meteorological forecast news for natural disaster prevention and search and rescue in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 09:12
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted Tender Notice Buy green stone to reserve for flood and storm prevention of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with the form Competitive Offer.
28/04/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying, preparing dike classification and decentralization reports in Bac Giang province in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Water Resources Planning
26/04/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Surveying, preparing dike classification and decentralization reports in Bac Giang province in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Survey (terrain, geology, mortar drilling), preparing feasibility research reports of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: FANCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Terrain survey, mortar drilling survey, economic - technical reports of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: PEC CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/04/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request The plan to select the contractor package "Buy Blue Blue Put Stone Reserve Flood and Storm Prevention" in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2025 22:05
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Supervising topographic survey work of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: HA BAC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
20/04/2025 22:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Supervising topographic survey work of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: HA BAC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
17/04/2025 11:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi is the investor of 19 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi is the owner of 44 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 44 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi is the investor of 77 package, of which 76 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi is the owner of 125 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Thủy lợi has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi is an investor with 63 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.