Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thủy lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 31 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,261,300,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,905,570,033 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thủy lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,261,300,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,905,570,033 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.76%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of BVTC design and construction estimate. of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG HÀ
26/02/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package: Relocation of steel piles at Vinh Kim Fruit Market to Ong Kham culvert, Cam Son commune, Cai Lay district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BẢO NGỌC
20/01/2025 14:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Package: Relocation of steel piles at Vinh Kim Fruit Market to Ong Kham culvert, Cam Son commune, Cai Lay district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
20/01/2025 14:04
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Package: Relocation of steel piles at Vinh Kim Fruit Market to Ong Kham culvert, Cam Son commune, Cai Lay district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
15/01/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports for projects. of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TRUNG NAM CONSTRUCTION COSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
07/01/2025 11:16
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Plan for selecting consulting contractors for the Song Tra dyke upgrading project in Go Cong Tay district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 2 bidding package.
30/12/2024 10:35
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted Tender Notice Measurement Excerpts of cadastral measurements and demarcation of coastal protection forest areas of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 18:19
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TẤN TÀI
14/12/2024 09:40
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT construction bidding package. of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi .
11/12/2024 15:52
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for construction packages. of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi .
- Winning bidder: DONG VY COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of BVTC design and construction estimate. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG HÀ
26/02/2025 10:52
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Package: Relocation of steel piles at Vinh Kim Fruit Market to Ong Kham culvert, Cam Son commune, Cai Lay district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BẢO NGỌC
20/01/2025 14:06
Chi cục Thủy lợi publishes the plan Package: Relocation of steel piles at Vinh Kim Fruit Market to Ong Kham culvert, Cam Son commune, Cai Lay district with 1 bidding package .
20/01/2025 14:04
Chi cục Thủy lợi publishes the plan Package: Relocation of steel piles at Vinh Kim Fruit Market to Ong Kham culvert, Cam Son commune, Cai Lay district with 1 bidding package .
15/01/2025 10:34
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports for projects. .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TRUNG NAM CONSTRUCTION COSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
07/01/2025 11:16
Chi cục Thủy lợi publishes the plan Plan for selecting consulting contractors for the Song Tra dyke upgrading project in Go Cong Tay district with 2 bidding package .
30/12/2024 10:35
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT construction bidding package. .
- Winning bidder: DONGTAM TIENGIANG CONSTRUCTION DESIGN
11/12/2024 15:52
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for construction packages. .
- Winning bidder: DONG VY COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 15:51
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Consulting and supervision of construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN NHÂN
11/12/2024 15:48
Chi cục Thủy lợi publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the dike surface repair item (Section K41+510 K53+235) of the Go Cong Canal East Dike project with 4 bidding package .
18/11/2024 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of BVTC design and construction estimate. of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG HÀ
26/02/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package: Relocation of steel piles at Vinh Kim Fruit Market to Ong Kham culvert, Cam Son commune, Cai Lay district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BẢO NGỌC
20/01/2025 14:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Package: Relocation of steel piles at Vinh Kim Fruit Market to Ong Kham culvert, Cam Son commune, Cai Lay district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
20/01/2025 14:04
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Package: Relocation of steel piles at Vinh Kim Fruit Market to Ong Kham culvert, Cam Son commune, Cai Lay district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
15/01/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports for projects. of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TRUNG NAM CONSTRUCTION COSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
07/01/2025 11:16
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Plan for selecting consulting contractors for the Song Tra dyke upgrading project in Go Cong Tay district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 2 bidding package.
30/12/2024 10:35
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted Tender Notice Measurement Excerpts of cadastral measurements and demarcation of coastal protection forest areas of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 18:19
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TẤN TÀI
14/12/2024 09:40
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT construction bidding package. of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi .
11/12/2024 15:52
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for construction packages. of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi .
- Winning bidder: DONG VY COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi is the investor of 10 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi is the owner of 31 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Thủy lợi has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi is an investor with 26 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.