Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục thủy lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 102 contractor selection plans with a total of 149 bidding packages, of which 102 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 41 packages (with 43 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 33 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 93 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 87 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.63%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 53.49%, Non-consultancy 34.88%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 50,977,799,975 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 49,543,856,293 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục thủy lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.63%, Construction 0%, Consulting 53.49%, Non-consulting 34.88%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 50,977,799,975 VND, in which the total winning value is: 49,543,856,293 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.81%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and upgrading the internal network system and purchasing equipment to serve the operation of the Standing Office of the Steering Committee. of the investor Chi cục thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ HOÀNG VIỆT
23/09/2022 14:44
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Monitoring the quality of surface water of the investor Chi cục thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm phân tích và đo đạc môi trường Phương Nam
22/09/2022 16:09
Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy lợi has posted Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading the internal network system and purchasing equipment to serve the operation of the Standing Office of the Steering Committee. of the investor Chi cục thủy lợi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/08/2022 14:56
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Update database of irrigation works system based on geographic information for management of the investor Chi cục thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ IGEO
19/08/2022 15:37
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Inspect and review locations at risk of landslides of the investor Chi cục thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY Cổ phần Ewater
18/08/2022 12:03
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Measuring, surveying and handing over irrigation infrastructure assets. of the investor Chi cục thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHẢO SÁT THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH HOÀNG PHÁT
12/08/2022 15:02
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Information, propaganda and dissemination of knowledge, raising public awareness about disaster prevention on City Television of the investor Chi cục thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Truyền thông Hoàng Anh
29/07/2022 15:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Basic survey on landslides, riverside and coastal infrastructure and populations of the investor Chi cục thủy lợi.
26/07/2022 15:46
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Check the quality of wastewater of the investor Chi cục thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm phân tích và đo đạc môi trường Phương Nam
07/07/2022 10:54
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Develop additional scenarios, maps to respond to floods and plans to relocate people due to storms of the investor Chi cục thủy lợi.
15/06/2022 17:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Renovating and upgrading the internal network system and purchasing equipment to serve the operation of the Standing Office of the Steering Committee. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ HOÀNG VIỆT
23/09/2022 14:44
Chi cục thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Monitoring the quality of surface water .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG, Trung tâm phân tích và đo đạc môi trường Phương Nam
22/09/2022 16:09
Chi cục thủy lợi announced the results of the bidding package Renovating and upgrading the internal network system and purchasing equipment to serve the operation of the Standing Office of the Steering Committee. with 1 participating contractors .
08/09/2022 15:04
Chi cục thủy lợi publishes Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading the internal network system and purchasing equipment to serve the operation of the Standing Office of the Steering Committee. in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/08/2022 14:56
Chi cục thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Update database of irrigation works system based on geographic information for management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ IGEO
19/08/2022 15:37
Chi cục thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Inspect and review locations at risk of landslides .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY Cổ phần Ewater
18/08/2022 12:03
Chi cục thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Measuring, surveying and handing over irrigation infrastructure assets. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHẢO SÁT THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH HOÀNG PHÁT
12/08/2022 15:02
Chi cục thủy lợi announced the results of the bidding package Inspect and review locations at risk of landslides with 1 participating contractors .
09/08/2022 09:33
Chi cục thủy lợi announced the results of the bidding package Update database of irrigation works system based on geographic information for management with 1 participating contractors .
09/08/2022 08:20
Chi cục thủy lợi announced the results of the bidding package Monitoring the quality of surface water with 1 participating contractors .
04/08/2022 11:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and upgrading the internal network system and purchasing equipment to serve the operation of the Standing Office of the Steering Committee. of the investor Chi cục thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ HOÀNG VIỆT
23/09/2022 14:44
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Monitoring the quality of surface water of the investor Chi cục thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm phân tích và đo đạc môi trường Phương Nam
22/09/2022 16:09
Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy lợi has posted Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading the internal network system and purchasing equipment to serve the operation of the Standing Office of the Steering Committee. of the investor Chi cục thủy lợi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/08/2022 14:56
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Update database of irrigation works system based on geographic information for management of the investor Chi cục thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ IGEO
19/08/2022 15:37
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Inspect and review locations at risk of landslides of the investor Chi cục thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY Cổ phần Ewater
18/08/2022 12:03
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Measuring, surveying and handing over irrigation infrastructure assets. of the investor Chi cục thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHẢO SÁT THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH HOÀNG PHÁT
12/08/2022 15:02
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Information, propaganda and dissemination of knowledge, raising public awareness about disaster prevention on City Television of the investor Chi cục thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Truyền thông Hoàng Anh
29/07/2022 15:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Basic survey on landslides, riverside and coastal infrastructure and populations of the investor Chi cục thủy lợi.
26/07/2022 15:46
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Check the quality of wastewater of the investor Chi cục thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm phân tích và đo đạc môi trường Phương Nam
07/07/2022 10:54
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Develop additional scenarios, maps to respond to floods and plans to relocate people due to storms of the investor Chi cục thủy lợi.
15/06/2022 17:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục thủy lợi is the owner of 102 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 102 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục thủy lợi is the investor of 43 package, of which 41 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục thủy lợi is the owner of 33 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục thủy lợi has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục thủy lợi is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.