Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 48 contractor selection plans with a total of 69 bidding packages, of which 43 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 100 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 97 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,538,178,359 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,052,501,441 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,538,178,359 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,052,501,441 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.56%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying, checking and assessing the current state of the works and making economic - technical reports on construction investment of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu.
22/10/2022 08:11
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Surveying, checking and assessing the current status of the works and making economic - technical reports for maintenance and repair of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Tiến Minh
22/10/2022 07:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Topographic survey supervision of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu.
16/09/2022 15:08
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package TOPographic Survey – ECONOMIC REPORT of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu.
16/09/2022 15:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Topographic survey supervision of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu.
16/09/2022 15:05
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package TOPographic Survey – ECONOMIC REPORT of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu.
16/09/2022 15:03
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Topographic survey supervision of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu.
16/09/2022 15:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package TOPographic Survey – ECONOMIC REPORT of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu.
16/09/2022 14:58
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Topographic survey supervision of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu.
16/09/2022 14:41
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package TOPographic Survey – ECONOMIC REPORT of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Nhật Huy 136
16/09/2022 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu announced the results of the bid package Surveying, checking and assessing the current state of the works and making economic - technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Tiến Minh
22/10/2022 08:11
Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Surveying, checking and assessing the current status of the works and making economic - technical reports for maintenance and repair .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Tiến Minh
22/10/2022 07:57
Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu announced the results of the bid package Topographic survey supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư thương mại xây dựng AEC
16/09/2022 15:08
Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu announced the results of the bid package TOPographic Survey – ECONOMIC REPORT .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Song Duy
16/09/2022 15:06
Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu announced the results of the bid package Topographic survey supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư thương mại xây dựng AEC
16/09/2022 15:05
Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu announced the results of the bid package TOPographic Survey – ECONOMIC REPORT .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Song Duy
16/09/2022 15:03
Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu announced the results of the bid package Topographic survey supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư thương mại xây dựng AEC
16/09/2022 15:00
Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu announced the results of the bid package TOPographic Survey – ECONOMIC REPORT .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH đầu tư phát triển đo thị Hoàng Gia
16/09/2022 14:58
Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu announced the results of the bid package Topographic survey supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nguyên Phát Bạc Liêu
16/09/2022 14:41
Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu announced the results of the bid package TOPographic Survey – ECONOMIC REPORT .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Nhật Huy 136
16/09/2022 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying, checking and assessing the current state of the works and making economic - technical reports on construction investment of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu.
22/10/2022 08:11
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Surveying, checking and assessing the current status of the works and making economic - technical reports for maintenance and repair of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Tiến Minh
22/10/2022 07:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Topographic survey supervision of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu.
16/09/2022 15:08
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package TOPographic Survey – ECONOMIC REPORT of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu.
16/09/2022 15:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Topographic survey supervision of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu.
16/09/2022 15:05
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package TOPographic Survey – ECONOMIC REPORT of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu.
16/09/2022 15:03
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Topographic survey supervision of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu.
16/09/2022 15:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package TOPographic Survey – ECONOMIC REPORT of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu.
16/09/2022 14:58
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Topographic survey supervision of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu.
16/09/2022 14:41
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package TOPographic Survey – ECONOMIC REPORT of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Nhật Huy 136
16/09/2022 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu is the owner of 48 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 48 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu is the owner of 100 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bạc Liêu is an investor with 23 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.