Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 46 contractor selection plans with a total of 93 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 26 packages (with 27 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 75 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 54 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 40 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 59.26%, Construction 25.93%, Consultancy 7.41%, Non-consultancy 7.41%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 139,506,251,703 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 137,188,235,811 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 59.26%, Construction 25.93%, Consulting 7.41%, Non-consulting 7.41%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 139,506,251,703 VND, in which the total winning value is: 137,188,235,811 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.66%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHÁT
17/08/2026 21:46
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: Không
17/08/2026 21:43
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the various packages within the "Repair and Renovation of the Irrigation Office" project. of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh with 2 bidding package.
13/08/2026 07:46
Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovation of the Irrigation Office's office building..
13/08/2026 07:07
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Relocate the water level information station in Mai Hoa commune of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL MATERIAL - LASI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain and operate water level information stations of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL MATERIAL - LASI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 17:16
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package National elevation guide for water level information stations of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN NƯỚC
23/07/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Photocopy documents for training (MS 01) of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: LÊ THỊ THU
21/07/2026 15:59
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Maintenance, operation, and national elevation guidance of water level information stations; Relocate the water level information station in Mai Hoa commune to serve early warning of floods in the community in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh with 3 bidding package.
18/07/2026 09:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan Estimate for procurement of goods and services to implement the Project "Raising public awareness and community-based natural disaster risk management, until 2030" in 2026 in Ha Tinh province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh with 2 bidding package.
27/06/2026 00:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of water level information station (MS04) .
- Winning bidder: SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL MATERIAL - LASI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2024 16:31
Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for natural disaster prevention and control forces (MS03) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN DOANH NHÂN
19/12/2024 13:53
Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for natural disaster prevention and control forces (MS03) with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 09:42
Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of water level information station (MS04) with 3 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 09:01
Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Buy training stationery (MS02) .
- Winning bidder: NGOC HA TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 18:06
Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Photocopy of training documents (MS01) .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Hoa Hồng Hà Tĩnh
11/12/2024 17:58
Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of water level information station (MS04) in the form Competitive Offer .
07/12/2024 17:06
Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for natural disaster prevention and control forces (MS03) in the form Competitive Offer .
07/12/2024 16:39
Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to estimate procurement of assets, goods and services to implement the Project "Raising public awareness and community-based natural disaster risk management, until 2030" in 2024 in Ha Tinh province with 4 bidding package .
05/12/2024 09:44
Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Supervising the construction of work items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HTC
22/11/2024 18:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHÁT
17/08/2026 21:46
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: Không
17/08/2026 21:43
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the various packages within the "Repair and Renovation of the Irrigation Office" project. of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh with 2 bidding package.
13/08/2026 07:46
Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovation of the Irrigation Office's office building..
13/08/2026 07:07
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Relocate the water level information station in Mai Hoa commune of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL MATERIAL - LASI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain and operate water level information stations of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL MATERIAL - LASI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 17:16
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package National elevation guide for water level information stations of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN NƯỚC
23/07/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Photocopy documents for training (MS 01) of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: LÊ THỊ THU
21/07/2026 15:59
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Maintenance, operation, and national elevation guidance of water level information stations; Relocate the water level information station in Mai Hoa commune to serve early warning of floods in the community in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh with 3 bidding package.
18/07/2026 09:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan Estimate for procurement of goods and services to implement the Project "Raising public awareness and community-based natural disaster risk management, until 2030" in 2026 in Ha Tinh province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh with 2 bidding package.
27/06/2026 00:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh is the investor of 14 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh is the owner of 46 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 28 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 18 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh is the investor of 27 package, of which 25 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh is the owner of 75 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Hà Tĩnh is an investor with 50 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.