Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 48 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 43 contractor selection plans with a total of 89 bidding packages, of which 39 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 33 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 58 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 29 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.12%, Construction 51.52%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 3.03%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 183,879,190,565 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 179,356,177,165 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 48 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.12%, Construction 51.52%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 3.03%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 183,879,190,565 VND, in which the total winning value is: 179,356,177,165 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.46%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa has posted the request Inspection and calibration of measuring instruments of 24 automatic rain measuring stations to serve natural disaster prevention and control in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa with 1 bidding package.
24/11/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa has posted the request Testing and calibrating 18 measuring instruments of 12 automatic rain measuring stations and 3 combined stations (automatic rain measuring + automatic water level measuring) in the set of calculation tools to support monitoring and operating the inter-reservoir operating process in the Ma River basin, 2025 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa with 1 bidding package.
24/11/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on making a project to study solutions for the areas of Yen Dinh, Thieu Hoa, Tho Xuan and Ngoc Lac districts after the Northern River North River system of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Water Resources Planning
24/09/2025 09:22
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Consulting on making a project to study solutions for the areas of Yen Dinh, Thieu Hoa, Tho Xuan and Ngoc Lac districts after the Northern River North River system of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa with the form Open bidding.
29/08/2025 20:36
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Consulting on making a project to study solutions for the areas of Yen Dinh, Thieu Hoa, Tho Xuan and Ngoc Lac districts after the Northern River North River system of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa with the form Open bidding.
16/08/2025 21:22
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Survey consultancy, Economic and technical reports for projects to handle landslides and damage to Phu Van embankment corresponding to the section from K45+240 -K45+708 dykes of Chu river, Tan Chau commune, Thieu Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province (now Dong Tien ward, Thanh Hoa province) of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: THE CENTER FOR WATER RESEARCH AND ENGINEERING APPLICATION
13/08/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa has posted the request The project to study the solutions for the areas of Yen Dinh, Thieu Hoa, Tho Xuan and Ngoc Lac districts after the Northern River canal system of Chu - South River of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa with 2 bidding package.
13/08/2025 09:44
Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa Posted Development Investment Project The project to study the solutions for the areas of Yen Dinh, Thieu Hoa, Tho Xuan and Ngoc Lac districts after the Northern River canal system of Chu - South River.
13/08/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Operating, maintenance and maintenance of data 39 Rain Station automatically serving natural disaster prevention and control in the province, 2025 in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN NƯỚC
30/06/2025 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa publishes the plan The project to study the solutions for the areas of Yen Dinh, Thieu Hoa, Tho Xuan and Ngoc Lac districts after the Northern River canal system of Chu - South River with 2 bidding package .
13/08/2025 09:44
Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2025 16:19
Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Operating, maintenance and maintenance of data 39 Rain Station automatically serving natural disaster prevention and control in the province, 2025 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN NƯỚC
30/06/2025 16:47
Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Operating, maintaining, checking, repairing and transmitting data of 12 automatic rain gauges and 3 combined stations (automatic rain measurement + automatic water level measurement) of the toolkit to calculate and support the advice and direction of the reservoir operating process in the Ma River basin .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN NƯỚC
30/06/2025 16:45
Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Operating, maintenance and maintenance of data 39 Rain Station automatically serving natural disaster prevention and control in the province, 2025 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/06/2025 06:15
Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Operating, maintaining, checking, repairing and transmitting data of 12 automatic rain gauges and 3 combined stations (automatic rain measurement + automatic water level measurement) of the toolkit to calculate and support the advice and direction of the reservoir operating process in the Ma River basin with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 07:55
Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Establishing a project to study waterlogging solutions for the areas of Yen Dinh, Thieu Hoa, Tho Xuan and Ngoc Lac districts after the Northern Chu -South River canal system for exploitation and use with 2 bidding package .
25/06/2025 10:28
Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Survey consultancy, construction technical and technical reports for construction investment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG HUY HOÀNG, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG NÔNG NGHIỆP NÔNG THÔN, Institute of Ecology and Works Protection
24/06/2025 15:37
Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Appraisal .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 14:22
Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: Survey consultancy, construction technical and technical reports for construction investment with 1 participating contractors .
06/06/2025 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa has posted the request Inspection and calibration of measuring instruments of 24 automatic rain measuring stations to serve natural disaster prevention and control in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa with 1 bidding package.
24/11/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa has posted the request Testing and calibrating 18 measuring instruments of 12 automatic rain measuring stations and 3 combined stations (automatic rain measuring + automatic water level measuring) in the set of calculation tools to support monitoring and operating the inter-reservoir operating process in the Ma River basin, 2025 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa with 1 bidding package.
24/11/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on making a project to study solutions for the areas of Yen Dinh, Thieu Hoa, Tho Xuan and Ngoc Lac districts after the Northern River North River system of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Water Resources Planning
24/09/2025 09:22
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Consulting on making a project to study solutions for the areas of Yen Dinh, Thieu Hoa, Tho Xuan and Ngoc Lac districts after the Northern River North River system of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa with the form Open bidding.
29/08/2025 20:36
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Consulting on making a project to study solutions for the areas of Yen Dinh, Thieu Hoa, Tho Xuan and Ngoc Lac districts after the Northern River North River system of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa with the form Open bidding.
16/08/2025 21:22
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Survey consultancy, Economic and technical reports for projects to handle landslides and damage to Phu Van embankment corresponding to the section from K45+240 -K45+708 dykes of Chu river, Tan Chau commune, Thieu Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province (now Dong Tien ward, Thanh Hoa province) of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: THE CENTER FOR WATER RESEARCH AND ENGINEERING APPLICATION
13/08/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa has posted the request The project to study the solutions for the areas of Yen Dinh, Thieu Hoa, Tho Xuan and Ngoc Lac districts after the Northern River canal system of Chu - South River of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa with 2 bidding package.
13/08/2025 09:44
Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa Posted Development Investment Project The project to study the solutions for the areas of Yen Dinh, Thieu Hoa, Tho Xuan and Ngoc Lac districts after the Northern River canal system of Chu - South River.
13/08/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Operating, maintenance and maintenance of data 39 Rain Station automatically serving natural disaster prevention and control in the province, 2025 in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN NƯỚC
30/06/2025 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa is the owner of 43 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 41 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa is the investor of 33 package, of which 31 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa is the owner of 58 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Thanh Hóa is an investor with 48 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.