Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thủy sản as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 10.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,592,714,392 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,636,715,566 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thủy sản as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 10.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,592,714,392 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,636,715,566 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.76%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Consulting services for creating a 1/500 scale plan of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản.
- Winning bidder: DAT PHUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 12:11
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản has posted the request Project: "Model for Integrated Investment in Fish Cage Farming Combined with Eco-Tourism Development at Dong Mit Lake, Gia Lai Province (2026-2030)" of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản with 3 bidding package.
18/08/2026 12:07
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing a delegation of Gia Lai province to study experience in Japan of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản.
- Winning bidder: VIETRAVEL TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/03/2026 09:17
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản has posted the request Mission "Organize a delegation of Gia Lai province to learn from experience in Japan" of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản has posted the request Task "Project for developing reservoir aquaculture in Gia Lai province for the period 2026-2030, orientation to 2050" of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản with 3 bidding package.
27/02/2026 11:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing disinfectants used in aquaculture of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản.
- Winning bidder: NAVETCO NATIONAL VETERINARY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2025 17:56
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Develop a project to convert a number of seafood exploitation occupations and provide vocational training for fishery workers of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quy hoạch Nông nghiệp và Môi trường
13/11/2025 17:11
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing disinfectants used in aquaculture of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản with the form Open bidding.
11/11/2025 13:44
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản has posted the request Buy antiseptics used in seafood of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản with 3 bidding package.
30/10/2025 16:42
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Develop a project to convert a number of seafood exploitation occupations and provide vocational training for fishery workers of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản with the form Open bidding.
18/10/2025 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy sản publishes the plan Smart automatic fishing vessel warning system under the cost estimate of the procurement of assets, technical and technological technical equipment for VMS system operating with 3 bidding package .
04/07/2025 20:15
Chi cục Thủy sản announced the results of the bid package Tablet
Under the cost estimate of the procurement of assets, equipment and technology infrastructure technical equipment for VMS system operation .
- Winning bidder: THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG CHÍNH
13/06/2025 08:30
Chi cục Thủy sản publishes the plan Contractor selection plan of the package: tablet
Under the cost estimate of the procurement of assets, equipment and technology infrastructure technical equipment for VMS system operation with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 16:56
Chi cục Thủy sản publishes the plan Research on artificial reproduction, nursery and commercial farming (Varuna Litterata Fabricius, 1798) in Binh Dinh province with 4 bidding package .
21/02/2025 10:36
Chi cục Thủy sản announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Maintenance and repair of the headquarters of the Department of Fisheries .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP AN THỊNH
02/10/2024 08:43
Chi cục Thủy sản announced the results of the bidding package Construction work: Maintenance and repair of the headquarters of the Department of Fisheries with 9 participating contractors .
19/08/2024 08:46
Chi cục Thủy sản publishes Tender Notice Construction work: Maintenance and repair of the headquarters of the Department of Fisheries in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2024 10:15
Chi cục Thủy sản publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of the headquarters of the Fisheries Department with 5 bidding package .
12/08/2024 09:48
Chi cục Thủy sản announced the results of the bid package Live broadcast "Binh Dinh Sea Essence Festival 2024" on VTV8 channel Vietnam Television .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Truyền hình Việt Nam Khu vực Miền Trung-Tây Nguyên
11/07/2024 10:22
Chi cục Thủy sản publishes the plan Live broadcast "Binh Dinh Sea Essence Festival 2024" on VTV8 channel Vietnam Television with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2024 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Consulting services for creating a 1/500 scale plan of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản.
- Winning bidder: DAT PHUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 12:11
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản has posted the request Project: "Model for Integrated Investment in Fish Cage Farming Combined with Eco-Tourism Development at Dong Mit Lake, Gia Lai Province (2026-2030)" of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản with 3 bidding package.
18/08/2026 12:07
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing a delegation of Gia Lai province to study experience in Japan of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản.
- Winning bidder: VIETRAVEL TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/03/2026 09:17
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản has posted the request Mission "Organize a delegation of Gia Lai province to learn from experience in Japan" of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản has posted the request Task "Project for developing reservoir aquaculture in Gia Lai province for the period 2026-2030, orientation to 2050" of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản with 3 bidding package.
27/02/2026 11:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing disinfectants used in aquaculture of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản.
- Winning bidder: NAVETCO NATIONAL VETERINARY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2025 17:56
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Develop a project to convert a number of seafood exploitation occupations and provide vocational training for fishery workers of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quy hoạch Nông nghiệp và Môi trường
13/11/2025 17:11
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing disinfectants used in aquaculture of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản with the form Open bidding.
11/11/2025 13:44
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản has posted the request Buy antiseptics used in seafood of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản with 3 bidding package.
30/10/2025 16:42
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Develop a project to convert a number of seafood exploitation occupations and provide vocational training for fishery workers of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản with the form Open bidding.
18/10/2025 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy sản is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy sản is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy sản is the investor of 10 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy sản is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Thủy sản has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy sản is an investor with 31 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.