Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,506,926,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,454,744,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,506,926,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,454,744,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.46%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Purchase seabass fingerlings, fish bran and cage nets of the investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR AQUACULTURE RESEARCH AND DEVELOP
14/05/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Buying fish fingerlings in 2024 of the investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR AQUACULTURE RESEARCH AND DEVELOP
06/05/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Analyzing water and fish samples of the investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Academy of Fishery Sciences
23/04/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Analysis of 168 samples (1,008 indicators) in aquaculture water environment of the investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Academy of Fishery Sciences
23/04/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and evaluation of E-HSDT Package No. 3 of the investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: EC VIET NAM CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Consulting on preparing E-HSMT and evaluating EHSDT for bidding package No. 3 of the investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: EC VIET NAM CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2024 16:12
Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Purchase seabass fingerlings, fish bran and cage nets of the investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
17/04/2024 16:07
Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Buying fish fingerlings in 2024 of the investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
17/04/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình has posted the request Stock fish fingerlings to regenerate resources in 2024 of the investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình with 3 bidding package.
10/04/2024 20:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình has posted the request Seabass fish farming trial model in 2024 of the investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình with 3 bidding package.
10/04/2024 20:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Purchase seabass fingerlings, fish bran and cage nets .
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR AQUACULTURE RESEARCH AND DEVELOP
14/05/2024 14:44
Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Buying fish fingerlings in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR AQUACULTURE RESEARCH AND DEVELOP
06/05/2024 11:03
Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Purchase seabass fingerlings, fish bran and cage nets with 1 participating contractors .
02/05/2024 14:08
Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Buying fish fingerlings in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
24/04/2024 14:22
Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Analyzing water and fish samples .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Academy of Fishery Sciences
23/04/2024 14:59
Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Analysis of 168 samples (1,008 indicators) in aquaculture water environment .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Academy of Fishery Sciences
23/04/2024 14:54
Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and evaluation of E-HSDT Package No. 3 .
- Winning bidder: EC VIET NAM CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2024 16:16
Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Consulting on preparing E-HSMT and evaluating EHSDT for bidding package No. 3 .
- Winning bidder: EC VIET NAM CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2024 16:12
Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Purchase seabass fingerlings, fish bran and cage nets in the form Competitive Offer .
17/04/2024 16:07
Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Buying fish fingerlings in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
17/04/2024 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Purchase seabass fingerlings, fish bran and cage nets of the investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR AQUACULTURE RESEARCH AND DEVELOP
14/05/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Buying fish fingerlings in 2024 of the investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR AQUACULTURE RESEARCH AND DEVELOP
06/05/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Analyzing water and fish samples of the investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Academy of Fishery Sciences
23/04/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Analysis of 168 samples (1,008 indicators) in aquaculture water environment of the investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Academy of Fishery Sciences
23/04/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and evaluation of E-HSDT Package No. 3 of the investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: EC VIET NAM CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Consulting on preparing E-HSMT and evaluating EHSDT for bidding package No. 3 of the investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: EC VIET NAM CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2024 16:12
Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Purchase seabass fingerlings, fish bran and cage nets of the investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
17/04/2024 16:07
Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Buying fish fingerlings in 2024 of the investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
17/04/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình has posted the request Stock fish fingerlings to regenerate resources in 2024 of the investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình with 3 bidding package.
10/04/2024 20:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình has posted the request Seabass fish farming trial model in 2024 of the investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình with 3 bidding package.
10/04/2024 20:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục thủy sản Hòa Bình is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.