Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 553,500,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 551,400,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 553,500,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 551,400,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Analysis of water samples for monitoring, warning and monitoring of aquaculture environment of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
30/05/2022 18:20
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH has posted the request Analysis of water samples for monitoring, warning and monitoring of aquaculture environment of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2022 08:39
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Supplying shrimp and fingerlings to serve the regeneration of aquatic resources in 2022 of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/03/2022 10:17
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Supplying shrimp and fingerlings to serve the regeneration of aquatic resources in 2022 of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/03/2022 19:22
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH has posted the request Supplying shrimp and fingerlings to serve the regeneration of aquatic resources in 2022 of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2022 19:01
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH has posted the request Supplying shrimp and fingerlings to serve the regeneration of aquatic resources in 2022 of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2022 14:56
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH has posted the request Implement propaganda to ensure food safety of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH with 2 bidding package.
24/11/2021 16:06
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH has posted the request Repair car Ford Everest 73B-1529 of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2021 16:05
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying shrimp and fish fingerlings for the regeneration of aquatic resources in 2020 of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giống thủy sản Quảng Bình
01/04/2021 16:26
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Supplying shrimp and fish fingerlings for the regeneration of aquatic resources in 2020 of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/03/2021 18:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Analysis of water samples for monitoring, warning and monitoring of aquaculture environment with 1 participating contractors .
03/06/2022 17:37
CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Analysis of water samples for monitoring, warning and monitoring of aquaculture environment in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
30/05/2022 18:20
CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH publishes the plan Analysis of water samples for monitoring, warning and monitoring of aquaculture environment with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2022 08:39
CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Supplying shrimp and fingerlings to serve the regeneration of aquatic resources in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
29/03/2022 14:34
CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Supplying shrimp and fingerlings to serve the regeneration of aquatic resources in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/03/2022 10:17
CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Supplying shrimp and fingerlings to serve the regeneration of aquatic resources in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/03/2022 19:22
CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH publishes the plan Supplying shrimp and fingerlings to serve the regeneration of aquatic resources in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2022 19:01
CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH publishes the plan Supplying shrimp and fingerlings to serve the regeneration of aquatic resources in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2022 14:56
CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH publishes the plan Implement propaganda to ensure food safety with 2 bidding package .
24/11/2021 16:06
CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH publishes the plan Repair car Ford Everest 73B-1529 with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2021 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Analysis of water samples for monitoring, warning and monitoring of aquaculture environment of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
30/05/2022 18:20
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH has posted the request Analysis of water samples for monitoring, warning and monitoring of aquaculture environment of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2022 08:39
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Supplying shrimp and fingerlings to serve the regeneration of aquatic resources in 2022 of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/03/2022 10:17
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Supplying shrimp and fingerlings to serve the regeneration of aquatic resources in 2022 of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/03/2022 19:22
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH has posted the request Supplying shrimp and fingerlings to serve the regeneration of aquatic resources in 2022 of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2022 19:01
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH has posted the request Supplying shrimp and fingerlings to serve the regeneration of aquatic resources in 2022 of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2022 14:56
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH has posted the request Implement propaganda to ensure food safety of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH with 2 bidding package.
24/11/2021 16:06
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH has posted the request Repair car Ford Everest 73B-1529 of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2021 16:05
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying shrimp and fish fingerlings for the regeneration of aquatic resources in 2020 of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giống thủy sản Quảng Bình
01/04/2021 16:26
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Supplying shrimp and fish fingerlings for the regeneration of aquatic resources in 2020 of the investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/03/2021 18:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC THỦY SẢN QUẢNG BÌNH is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.