Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cơ quan Đại học Huế as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 67 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 142 contractor selection plans with a total of 176 bidding packages, of which 141 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 123 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 109 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 55 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 54 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 52.94%, Construction 29.41%, Consultancy 17.65%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,515,503,103 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 34,388,388,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cơ quan Đại học Huế as follows:
- Has relationships with 67 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 52.94%, Construction 29.41%, Consulting 17.65%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,515,503,103 VND, in which the total winning value is: 34,388,388,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 96.78% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.78% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Huế (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Huế (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cơ quan Đại học Huế has posted the results of the bidding package Renting a hotel to host the 2025-2026 academic year's concluding conference and to implement the orientation and tasks for the 2026-2027 academic year at Hue University. of the investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế.
- Winning bidder: VINH HA TRADING AND TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 08:14
The Bid solicitor Cơ quan Đại học Huế has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a company to organize the 2025-2026 academic year closing ceremony and implement the orientation and tasks for the 2026-2027 academic year at Hue University. of the investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế.
- Winning bidder: VINH HA TRADING AND TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 08:12
The Bid solicitor Cơ quan Đại học Huế has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the tender to hire a company to organize a banquet for the 2025-2026 academic year closing conference and implement the orientation and tasks for the 2026-2027 academic year at Hue University. of the investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 07:52
The Bid solicitor Cơ quan Đại học Huế has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the tender: "Hotel Accommodation for Organizing the 2025-2026 Academic Year Closing Conference and Implementing the 2026-2027 Academic Year Orientation and Tasks of Hue University" of the investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 07:34
The Bid solicitor Cơ quan Đại học Huế has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of building systems, including equipment. Repairing offices and restrooms in a single-story building located at 13 Le Loi Street. of the investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT MAI HÀ
17/08/2026 11:22
The Bid solicitor Cơ quan Đại học Huế has posted the results of the bidding package Acquisition of projectors for training purposes at Hue Tourism University of the investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế.
- Winning bidder: HVT TECHNOLOGY TRADING SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
17/08/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor Cơ quan Đại học Huế has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the renovation of offices and restrooms in a single-story building at 13 Le Loi Street. of the investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor Cơ quan Đại học Huế has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of projectors for training purposes at Hue Tourism University. of the investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 08:13
The Bid solicitor Cơ quan Đại học Huế has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of air conditioning in the office at 22 Lam Hong Street, Hue University's Tourism College. of the investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế.
- Winning bidder: VIET SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 17:11
The Bid solicitor Cơ quan Đại học Huế has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the HVAC installation project at 22 Lam Hong Street, Hue University – Hue Tourism College. of the investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 10:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cơ quan Đại học Huế announced the results of the bid package Buy chemicals and supplies to implement the topic "Research and use biological products from probiotic fermentation on the Hanh Hanh herb (Alliaceae) to replace antibiotics in colored chicken breeding, B2023-DHH-24" .
- Winning bidder: ANALYTICAL VIET NAM CO.,LTD
04/12/2025 20:54
Cơ quan Đại học Huế announced the results of the bid package Buy chicken breeding chicken and chicken food to perform the topic "Research and use biological products from probiotic fermentation on the Hanh Hanh herb (Alliaceae) to replace antibiotics in colored chicken breeding, B2023-DH-24" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SX-TM-DV NÔNG NGHIỆP SONG THƯƠNG
04/12/2025 20:37
Cơ quan Đại học Huế announced the results of the bid package Providing supplies and supplies implementing the topic "Researching the ability to inhibit metal corrosion and antioxidant ability of organic compounds simultaneously these two possibilities by experimental method combined with quantum calculation, B2024-DHH-17" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HÓA CHẤT VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG NHẬT ANH
09/07/2025 09:48
Cơ quan Đại học Huế announced the results of the bid package Provide MISA Lekima General Math Service Software to Hue University .
- Winning bidder: MISA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2025 08:50
Cơ quan Đại học Huế announced the results of the bid package Supplying chemicals and supplies implementing the topic "Research and quickly detect pharmaceutical drugs of H1 antihistamine group mixed in pharmaceutical preparations by thin layer chromatography combined with raman scattering (TLC-SERS), B2023-DHH-10" .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng hóa chất thiết bị Việt Á
08/07/2025 16:22
Cơ quan Đại học Huế announced the results of the bid package Supplying antioxidant materials to perform the topic "Research and application of biliary tract intervention techniques through the liver skin by the method of selfinger under the guidance of ultrasound and angiography erasing in biliary treatment due to malignant causes" .
- Winning bidder: TRONG TIN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CORPORATION
08/07/2025 14:22
Cơ quan Đại học Huế announced the results of the bid package Construction of fiber optic cable connected to Hue University from 04 Le Loi to 20 Le Loi, Hue City .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KHÁNH NGÂN VNT
02/07/2025 09:58
Cơ quan Đại học Huế publishes the plan The plan to select contractor package for construction of fiber optic cable connected to Hue University from 04 Le Loi to 20 Le Loi, Hue City with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 09:54
Cơ quan Đại học Huế announced the results of the bid package Print embryo by Bachelor of 2025 of Hue University (Supplement) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TUẦN CHÂU
26/06/2025 17:33
Cơ quan Đại học Huế publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for embryo printing package by Bachelor of 2025 of Hue University (additional) with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 17:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cơ quan Đại học Huế has posted the results of the bidding package Renting a hotel to host the 2025-2026 academic year's concluding conference and to implement the orientation and tasks for the 2026-2027 academic year at Hue University. of the investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế.
- Winning bidder: VINH HA TRADING AND TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 08:14
The Bid solicitor Cơ quan Đại học Huế has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a company to organize the 2025-2026 academic year closing ceremony and implement the orientation and tasks for the 2026-2027 academic year at Hue University. of the investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế.
- Winning bidder: VINH HA TRADING AND TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 08:12
The Bid solicitor Cơ quan Đại học Huế has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the tender to hire a company to organize a banquet for the 2025-2026 academic year closing conference and implement the orientation and tasks for the 2026-2027 academic year at Hue University. of the investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 07:52
The Bid solicitor Cơ quan Đại học Huế has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the tender: "Hotel Accommodation for Organizing the 2025-2026 Academic Year Closing Conference and Implementing the 2026-2027 Academic Year Orientation and Tasks of Hue University" of the investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 07:34
The Bid solicitor Cơ quan Đại học Huế has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of building systems, including equipment. Repairing offices and restrooms in a single-story building located at 13 Le Loi Street. of the investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT MAI HÀ
17/08/2026 11:22
The Bid solicitor Cơ quan Đại học Huế has posted the results of the bidding package Acquisition of projectors for training purposes at Hue Tourism University of the investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế.
- Winning bidder: HVT TECHNOLOGY TRADING SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
17/08/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor Cơ quan Đại học Huế has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the renovation of offices and restrooms in a single-story building at 13 Le Loi Street. of the investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor Cơ quan Đại học Huế has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of projectors for training purposes at Hue Tourism University. of the investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 08:13
The Bid solicitor Cơ quan Đại học Huế has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of air conditioning in the office at 22 Lam Hong Street, Hue University's Tourism College. of the investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế.
- Winning bidder: VIET SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 17:11
The Bid solicitor Cơ quan Đại học Huế has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the HVAC installation project at 22 Lam Hong Street, Hue University – Hue Tourism College. of the investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 10:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế is the owner of 142 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 63 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 79 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế is the investor of 17 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế is the owner of 123 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cơ quan Đại học Huế is an investor with 67 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.