Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an huyện Ba Bể as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 589,108,422 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 588,386,938 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an huyện Ba Bể as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 589,108,422 VND, in which the total winning value is: 588,386,938 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Ba Bể has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Công an huyện Ba Bể.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIÁM SÁT 24H
15/06/2022 17:43
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Ba Bể has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Công an huyện Ba Bể with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/05/2022 15:35
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Ba Bể has posted the request Plan to select contractor to install surveillance camera system for security and order and ensure traffic safety of the investor Công an huyện Ba Bể with 4 bidding package.
25/05/2022 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an huyện Ba Bể announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIÁM SÁT 24H
15/06/2022 17:43
Công an huyện Ba Bể announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
04/06/2022 08:00
Công an huyện Ba Bể publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement and installation of equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/05/2022 15:35
Công an huyện Ba Bể publishes the plan Plan to select contractor to install surveillance camera system for security and order and ensure traffic safety with 4 bidding package .
25/05/2022 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Ba Bể has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Công an huyện Ba Bể.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIÁM SÁT 24H
15/06/2022 17:43
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Ba Bể has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Công an huyện Ba Bể with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/05/2022 15:35
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Ba Bể has posted the request Plan to select contractor to install surveillance camera system for security and order and ensure traffic safety of the investor Công an huyện Ba Bể with 4 bidding package.
25/05/2022 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Ba Bể is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Ba Bể is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Ba Bể is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an huyện Ba Bể has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Ba Bể is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.