Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an huyện Bảo Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,665,975,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,633,209,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an huyện Bảo Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,665,975,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,633,209,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.89%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating, purchasing, and installing furniture for work and equipment to digitize Bao Thang district police records of the investor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGÔ QUANG KHẢI
11/12/2023 18:48
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng has posted Tender Notice Renovating, purchasing, and installing furniture for work and equipment to digitize Bao Thang district police records of the investor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng with the form Open bidding.
22/11/2023 14:39
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng has posted the request Renovating, purchasing, and installing furniture for work and equipment to digitize Bao Thang district police records of the investor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2023 22:34
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement and installation of interior equipment of the investor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGÔ QUANG KHẢI
12/04/2023 15:22
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of interior equipment of the investor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng with the form Competitive Offer.
27/12/2022 08:02
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of interior equipment of the investor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng with the form Competitive Offer.
23/12/2022 17:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an huyện Bảo Thắng announced the results of the bid package Renovating, purchasing, and installing furniture for work and equipment to digitize Bao Thang district police records .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGÔ QUANG KHẢI
11/12/2023 18:48
Công an huyện Bảo Thắng announced the results of the bidding package Renovating, purchasing, and installing furniture for work and equipment to digitize Bao Thang district police records with 1 participating contractors .
02/12/2023 08:12
Công an huyện Bảo Thắng publishes Tender Notice Renovating, purchasing, and installing furniture for work and equipment to digitize Bao Thang district police records in the form Open bidding .
22/11/2023 14:39
Công an huyện Bảo Thắng publishes the plan Renovating, purchasing, and installing furniture for work and equipment to digitize Bao Thang district police records with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2023 22:34
Công an huyện Bảo Thắng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement and installation of interior equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGÔ QUANG KHẢI
12/04/2023 15:22
Công an huyện Bảo Thắng announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement and installation of interior equipment with 1 participating contractors .
30/12/2022 08:30
Công an huyện Bảo Thắng publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of interior equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
27/12/2022 08:02
Công an huyện Bảo Thắng publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of interior equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
23/12/2022 17:32
Công an huyện Bảo Thắng publishes the plan Procurement and installation of furniture and equipment for Bao Thang district police with 3 bidding package .
23/12/2022 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating, purchasing, and installing furniture for work and equipment to digitize Bao Thang district police records of the investor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGÔ QUANG KHẢI
11/12/2023 18:48
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng has posted Tender Notice Renovating, purchasing, and installing furniture for work and equipment to digitize Bao Thang district police records of the investor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng with the form Open bidding.
22/11/2023 14:39
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng has posted the request Renovating, purchasing, and installing furniture for work and equipment to digitize Bao Thang district police records of the investor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2023 22:34
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement and installation of interior equipment of the investor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGÔ QUANG KHẢI
12/04/2023 15:22
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of interior equipment of the investor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng with the form Competitive Offer.
27/12/2022 08:02
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of interior equipment of the investor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng with the form Competitive Offer.
23/12/2022 17:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Bảo Thắng is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.