Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an huyện Bình Xuyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,351,669,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,350,413,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an huyện Bình Xuyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,351,669,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,350,413,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of plaster ceiling in Binh Xuyen District Police office of the investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: TAMHOP TRADING AND CONSTRUCTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
16/01/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the request Construction of plaster ceiling in Binh Xuyen district police office of the investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên with 1 bidding package.
16/01/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Traffic safety propaganda banner of the investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Mạnh Tưởng
25/12/2024 16:04
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the request Traffic safety propaganda banner of the investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Install security cameras in the Traffic Police Detention Warehouse of the investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANH COMPUTER COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the request Install security cameras in the Traffic Police Detention Warehouse of the investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 15:06
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Decorate marquees and propaganda banners for the 2025 Lunar New Year peak anti-food campaign of the investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: PHAN HUY VIỆT
18/12/2024 13:37
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the request Decorate marquees and propaganda banners for the 2025 Lunar New Year peak anti-food campaign of the investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 13:23
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing air conditioners and water heaters at the warehouse area for temporarily impounding vehicles violating traffic safety regulations - Tan Phong, Binh Xuyen, Vinh Phuc of the investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG THUC TRADE AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 18:10
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the request Buy air conditioners and water heaters of the investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an huyện Bình Xuyên announced the results of the bid package Construction of plaster ceiling in Binh Xuyen District Police office .
- Winning bidder: TAMHOP TRADING AND CONSTRUCTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
16/01/2025 10:05
Công an huyện Bình Xuyên publishes the plan Construction of plaster ceiling in Binh Xuyen district police office with 1 bidding package .
16/01/2025 09:56
Công an huyện Bình Xuyên announced the results of the bid package Traffic safety propaganda banner .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Mạnh Tưởng
25/12/2024 16:04
Công an huyện Bình Xuyên publishes the plan Traffic safety propaganda banner with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 15:57
Công an huyện Bình Xuyên announced the results of the bid package Install security cameras in the Traffic Police Detention Warehouse .
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANH COMPUTER COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2024 16:05
Công an huyện Bình Xuyên publishes the plan Install security cameras in the Traffic Police Detention Warehouse with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 15:06
Công an huyện Bình Xuyên announced the results of the bid package Decorate marquees and propaganda banners for the 2025 Lunar New Year peak anti-food campaign .
- Winning bidder: PHAN HUY VIỆT
18/12/2024 13:37
Công an huyện Bình Xuyên publishes the plan Decorate marquees and propaganda banners for the 2025 Lunar New Year peak anti-food campaign with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 13:23
Công an huyện Bình Xuyên announced the results of the bid package Purchasing air conditioners and water heaters at the warehouse area for temporarily impounding vehicles violating traffic safety regulations - Tan Phong, Binh Xuyen, Vinh Phuc .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG THUC TRADE AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 18:10
Công an huyện Bình Xuyên publishes the plan Buy air conditioners and water heaters with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of plaster ceiling in Binh Xuyen District Police office of the investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: TAMHOP TRADING AND CONSTRUCTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
16/01/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the request Construction of plaster ceiling in Binh Xuyen district police office of the investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên with 1 bidding package.
16/01/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Traffic safety propaganda banner of the investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Mạnh Tưởng
25/12/2024 16:04
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the request Traffic safety propaganda banner of the investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Install security cameras in the Traffic Police Detention Warehouse of the investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANH COMPUTER COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the request Install security cameras in the Traffic Police Detention Warehouse of the investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 15:06
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Decorate marquees and propaganda banners for the 2025 Lunar New Year peak anti-food campaign of the investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: PHAN HUY VIỆT
18/12/2024 13:37
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the request Decorate marquees and propaganda banners for the 2025 Lunar New Year peak anti-food campaign of the investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 13:23
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing air conditioners and water heaters at the warehouse area for temporarily impounding vehicles violating traffic safety regulations - Tan Phong, Binh Xuyen, Vinh Phuc of the investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG THUC TRADE AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 18:10
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the request Buy air conditioners and water heaters of the investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Bình Xuyên is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.