Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an huyện Bố Trạch as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 438,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 435,900,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an huyện Bố Trạch as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 438,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 435,900,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bố Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of speedometers to serve the work of ensuring traffic safety in the area of the investor Công an huyện Bố Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THĂNG LONG - IMEXTEK
01/08/2022 08:25
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bố Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of Proposal and appraisal of LCNT . results of the investor Công an huyện Bố Trạch.
09/06/2022 11:24
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bố Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal of the investor Công an huyện Bố Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN Á CHÂU
09/06/2022 11:18
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bố Trạch has posted Tender Notice Procurement of speedometers to serve the work of ensuring traffic safety in the area of the investor Công an huyện Bố Trạch with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/06/2022 10:59
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bố Trạch has posted the request Procurement of speedometers to serve the work of ensuring traffic safety in the area of the investor Công an huyện Bố Trạch with 3 bidding package.
07/06/2022 17:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an huyện Bố Trạch announced the results of the bid package Procurement of speedometers to serve the work of ensuring traffic safety in the area .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THĂNG LONG - IMEXTEK
01/08/2022 08:25
Công an huyện Bố Trạch announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of speedometers to serve the work of ensuring traffic safety in the area with 1 participating contractors .
15/06/2022 11:00
Công an huyện Bố Trạch announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of Proposal and appraisal of LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ
09/06/2022 11:24
Công an huyện Bố Trạch announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN Á CHÂU
09/06/2022 11:18
Công an huyện Bố Trạch publishes Tender Notice Procurement of speedometers to serve the work of ensuring traffic safety in the area in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/06/2022 10:59
Công an huyện Bố Trạch publishes the plan Procurement of speedometers to serve the work of ensuring traffic safety in the area with 3 bidding package .
07/06/2022 17:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bố Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of speedometers to serve the work of ensuring traffic safety in the area of the investor Công an huyện Bố Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THĂNG LONG - IMEXTEK
01/08/2022 08:25
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bố Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of Proposal and appraisal of LCNT . results of the investor Công an huyện Bố Trạch.
09/06/2022 11:24
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bố Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal of the investor Công an huyện Bố Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN Á CHÂU
09/06/2022 11:18
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bố Trạch has posted Tender Notice Procurement of speedometers to serve the work of ensuring traffic safety in the area of the investor Công an huyện Bố Trạch with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/06/2022 10:59
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bố Trạch has posted the request Procurement of speedometers to serve the work of ensuring traffic safety in the area of the investor Công an huyện Bố Trạch with 3 bidding package.
07/06/2022 17:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Bố Trạch is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Bố Trạch is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Bố Trạch is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an huyện Bố Trạch has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Bố Trạch is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.