Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,164,949,523 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,106,115,523 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,164,949,523 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,106,115,523 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.95%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment installation of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO NỘI THẤT VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN KIỆT AIC
03/10/2023 15:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction technical supervision consultant + equipment of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG C-PRO HOME
21/09/2023 07:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐỨC ANH - GIA LAI
21/09/2023 07:50
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG with the form Competitive Offer.
30/08/2023 08:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG C-PRO HOME
23/08/2023 15:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG has posted the request Police headquarters of Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG with 4 bidding package.
17/08/2023 15:03
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + construction equipment of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HN DOTNET
22/06/2023 10:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG has posted Tender Notice Construction + construction equipment of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG with the form Open bidding.
12/05/2023 07:24
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Valuation consulting of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG.
28/12/2022 15:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THỊNH GIA
28/12/2022 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG announced the results of the bid package Equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO NỘI THẤT VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN KIỆT AIC
03/10/2023 15:54
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG announced the results of the bid package Construction technical supervision consultant + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG C-PRO HOME
21/09/2023 07:56
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐỨC ANH - GIA LAI
21/09/2023 07:50
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
08/09/2023 08:50
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
30/08/2023 08:48
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG C-PRO HOME
23/08/2023 15:16
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG publishes the plan Police headquarters of Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province with 4 bidding package .
17/08/2023 15:03
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG announced the results of the bid package Construction + construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HN DOTNET
22/06/2023 10:00
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG announced the results of the bidding package Construction + construction equipment with 1 participating contractors .
22/05/2023 08:10
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG publishes Tender Notice Construction + construction equipment in the form Open bidding .
12/05/2023 07:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment installation of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO NỘI THẤT VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN KIỆT AIC
03/10/2023 15:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction technical supervision consultant + equipment of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG C-PRO HOME
21/09/2023 07:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐỨC ANH - GIA LAI
21/09/2023 07:50
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG with the form Competitive Offer.
30/08/2023 08:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG C-PRO HOME
23/08/2023 15:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG has posted the request Police headquarters of Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG with 4 bidding package.
17/08/2023 15:03
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + construction equipment of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HN DOTNET
22/06/2023 10:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG has posted Tender Notice Construction + construction equipment of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG with the form Open bidding.
12/05/2023 07:24
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Valuation consulting of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG.
28/12/2022 15:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THỊNH GIA
28/12/2022 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG is the investor of 7 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CHƯPRÔNG is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.