Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,179,803,646 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,177,151,246 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,179,803,646 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,177,151,246 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair toilets, water tanks for police detention area Dong Phu district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MẠNH HÙNG
05/02/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ has posted the request Repair toilets, water tanks for police detention area Dong Phu district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ with 2 bidding package.
05/02/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and renovating concrete yard, tree tank in Dong Phu District Police Detention Area of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MẠNH HÙNG
05/02/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ has posted the request Repairing and renovating concrete yard, tree tank in Dong Phu District Police Detention Area of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ with 2 bidding package.
05/02/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain active internet connection to security camera system in the district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
26/12/2024 14:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ has posted the request Maintain active internet connection to security camera system in the district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2024 10:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the work of ensuring traffic safety for the police of communes and towns, Dong Phu district police of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG TECHNICAL TRADING PRODUCT LIMITED COMPANY
16/08/2024 14:39
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovate the interrogation room into an online trial room of Dong Phu District Police of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ.
19/12/2023 09:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovate Dong Phu District Police Detention House of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MẠNH HÙNG
19/12/2023 09:45
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ has posted Tender Notice Repair and renovate Dong Phu District Police Detention House of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2023 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Repair toilets, water tanks for police detention area Dong Phu district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MẠNH HÙNG
05/02/2025 15:26
CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ publishes the plan Repair toilets, water tanks for police detention area Dong Phu district with 2 bidding package .
05/02/2025 15:23
CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Repairing and renovating concrete yard, tree tank in Dong Phu District Police Detention Area .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MẠNH HÙNG
05/02/2025 15:19
CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ publishes the plan Repairing and renovating concrete yard, tree tank in Dong Phu District Police Detention Area with 2 bidding package .
05/02/2025 15:16
CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Maintain active internet connection to security camera system in the district .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
26/12/2024 14:04
CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ publishes the plan Maintain active internet connection to security camera system in the district with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2024 10:45
CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Repair and renovate the interrogation room into an online trial room of Dong Phu District Police .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MẠNH HÙNG
19/12/2023 09:45
CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Repair and renovate Dong Phu District Police Detention House .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MẠNH HÙNG
19/12/2023 09:45
CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ announced the results of the bidding package Repair and renovate Dong Phu District Police Detention House with 1 participating contractors .
06/12/2023 13:23
CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ announced the results of the bidding package Repair and renovate the interrogation room into an online trial room of Dong Phu District Police with 1 participating contractors .
06/12/2023 13:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair toilets, water tanks for police detention area Dong Phu district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MẠNH HÙNG
05/02/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ has posted the request Repair toilets, water tanks for police detention area Dong Phu district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ with 2 bidding package.
05/02/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and renovating concrete yard, tree tank in Dong Phu District Police Detention Area of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MẠNH HÙNG
05/02/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ has posted the request Repairing and renovating concrete yard, tree tank in Dong Phu District Police Detention Area of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ with 2 bidding package.
05/02/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain active internet connection to security camera system in the district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
26/12/2024 14:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ has posted the request Maintain active internet connection to security camera system in the district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2024 10:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the work of ensuring traffic safety for the police of communes and towns, Dong Phu district police of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG TECHNICAL TRADING PRODUCT LIMITED COMPANY
16/08/2024 14:39
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovate the interrogation room into an online trial room of Dong Phu District Police of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ.
19/12/2023 09:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovate Dong Phu District Police Detention House of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MẠNH HÙNG
19/12/2023 09:45
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ has posted Tender Notice Repair and renovate Dong Phu District Police Detention House of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2023 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ is the investor of 4 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐỒNG PHÚ is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.