Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,619,952,491 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,611,436,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,619,952,491 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,611,436,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk has posted the request Procurement of office equipment to serve district police work of the investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk with 1 bidding package.
28/12/2024 11:25
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk has posted the request Procurement of office equipment to serve district police work of the investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk with 1 bidding package.
28/12/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk has posted the request Procurement of office equipment to serve district police work of the investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk with 1 bidding package.
28/12/2024 10:48
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Deploying a safe security surveillance camera system in Cu Bong and Cu Yang communes of the investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
25/12/2024 16:57
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN ANH DŨNG
21/12/2024 10:21
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk has posted the request Expanding the concrete floor of the official parking garage of Ea Kar District Police of the investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 11:08
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk has posted the request Expanding the concrete floor of the official parking garage of Ea Kar District Police of the investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 11:06
Bid solicitor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk has posted Tender Notice Deploying a safe security surveillance camera system in Cu Bong and Cu Yang communes of the investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 09:45
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the Project: "Deployment of a safe security surveillance camera system in Cu Bong and Cu Yang communes" (under the project "Application of information technology in crime prevention, improve the effectiveness of state management on security and order") of the investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 18:16
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for televisions of Ea Kar district police of the investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ANH THUẬN
22/12/2023 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk publishes the plan Procurement of office equipment to serve district police work with 1 bidding package .
28/12/2024 11:25
Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk publishes the plan Procurement of office equipment to serve district police work with 1 bidding package .
28/12/2024 11:02
Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk publishes the plan Procurement of office equipment to serve district police work with 1 bidding package .
28/12/2024 10:48
Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk announced the results of the bid package Construction costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN ANH DŨNG
21/12/2024 10:21
Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk publishes the plan Expanding the concrete floor of the official parking garage of Ea Kar District Police with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 11:08
Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk publishes the plan Expanding the concrete floor of the official parking garage of Ea Kar District Police with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 11:06
Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the Project: "Deployment of a safe security surveillance camera system in Cu Bong and Cu Yang communes" (under the project "Application of information technology in crime prevention, improve the effectiveness of state management on security and order") with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 18:16
Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk announced the results of the bid package Shopping for televisions of Ea Kar district police .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ANH THUẬN
22/12/2023 14:55
Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to serve the work of sanctioning administrative violations and deploying software .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH QUANG HƯNG
22/12/2023 14:44
Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk publishes the plan Decision approving KHLCNT to purchase equipment to serve the work of sanctioning administrative violations and deploying software with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2023 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk has posted the request Procurement of office equipment to serve district police work of the investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk with 1 bidding package.
28/12/2024 11:25
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk has posted the request Procurement of office equipment to serve district police work of the investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk with 1 bidding package.
28/12/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk has posted the request Procurement of office equipment to serve district police work of the investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk with 1 bidding package.
28/12/2024 10:48
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Deploying a safe security surveillance camera system in Cu Bong and Cu Yang communes of the investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
25/12/2024 16:57
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN ANH DŨNG
21/12/2024 10:21
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk has posted the request Expanding the concrete floor of the official parking garage of Ea Kar District Police of the investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 11:08
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk has posted the request Expanding the concrete floor of the official parking garage of Ea Kar District Police of the investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 11:06
Bid solicitor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk has posted Tender Notice Deploying a safe security surveillance camera system in Cu Bong and Cu Yang communes of the investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 09:45
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the Project: "Deployment of a safe security surveillance camera system in Cu Bong and Cu Yang communes" (under the project "Application of information technology in crime prevention, improve the effectiveness of state management on security and order") of the investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 18:16
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for televisions of Ea Kar district police of the investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ANH THUẬN
22/12/2023 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện EaKar, Đăk Lăk is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.