Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,030,460,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,019,288,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,030,460,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,019,288,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional vehicles and equipment to meet the requirements of fire fighting and rescue work for the fire prevention and rescue police force of district police, commune and town police and civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG.
- Winning bidder: HOANG VIET AN FIREFIGHTING AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 09:26
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG has posted Tender Notice Purchasing additional vehicles and equipment to meet the requirements of fire fighting and rescue work for the fire prevention and rescue police force of district police, commune and town police and civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
07/11/2024 16:11
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG has posted Tender Notice Purchasing additional vehicles and equipment to meet the requirements of fire fighting and rescue work for the fire prevention and rescue police force of district police, commune and town police and civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
05/11/2024 11:18
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, LCNT . result appraisal of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ 838
30/10/2024 16:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG.
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
30/10/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG has posted the request Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of additional vehicles and equipment to meet the requirements of fire fighting and rescue work for the Fire Prevention and Rescue Police force of the District Police and Commune Police , town and civil defense force in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG with 3 bidding package.
30/10/2024 16:28
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package Procurement of computers and printers for professional service, organize the registration of motorcycles according to the decentralization of the Ministry of Public Security of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG.
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI DUONG TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
09/12/2022 09:49
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package Procurement of computers and printers for professional service, organize the registration of motorcycles according to the decentralization of the Ministry of Public Security of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2022 10:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, LCNT . result appraisal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ 838
30/10/2024 16:33
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
30/10/2024 16:31
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG publishes the plan Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of additional vehicles and equipment to meet the requirements of fire fighting and rescue work for the Fire Prevention and Rescue Police force of the District Police and Commune Police , town and civil defense force in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
30/10/2024 16:28
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG announced the results of the bid package Tender package Procurement of computers and printers for professional service, organize the registration of motorcycles according to the decentralization of the Ministry of Public Security .
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI DUONG TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
09/12/2022 09:49
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package Procurement of computers and printers for professional service, organize the registration of motorcycles according to the decentralization of the Ministry of Public Security with 1 participating contractors .
03/12/2022 09:17
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG publishes Tender Notice Tender package Procurement of computers and printers for professional service, organize the registration of motorcycles according to the decentralization of the Ministry of Public Security in the form Competitive Offer .
28/11/2022 10:11
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection Procurement of computers and printers for professional service, organization of registration of motorcycles according to the decentralization of the Ministry of Public Security with 3 bidding package .
26/11/2022 12:52
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection Procurement of computers and printers for professional service, organization of registration of motorcycles according to the decentralization of the Ministry of Public Security with 3 bidding package .
21/11/2022 16:44
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG publishes the plan Plan on Procurement of computers and printers for professional service, organization of registration of motorcycles according to the decentralization of the Ministry of Public Security with 3 bidding package .
18/11/2022 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional vehicles and equipment to meet the requirements of fire fighting and rescue work for the fire prevention and rescue police force of district police, commune and town police and civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG.
- Winning bidder: HOANG VIET AN FIREFIGHTING AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 09:26
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG has posted Tender Notice Purchasing additional vehicles and equipment to meet the requirements of fire fighting and rescue work for the fire prevention and rescue police force of district police, commune and town police and civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
07/11/2024 16:11
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG has posted Tender Notice Purchasing additional vehicles and equipment to meet the requirements of fire fighting and rescue work for the fire prevention and rescue police force of district police, commune and town police and civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
05/11/2024 11:18
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, LCNT . result appraisal of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ 838
30/10/2024 16:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG.
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
30/10/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG has posted the request Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of additional vehicles and equipment to meet the requirements of fire fighting and rescue work for the Fire Prevention and Rescue Police force of the District Police and Commune Police , town and civil defense force in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG with 3 bidding package.
30/10/2024 16:28
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package Procurement of computers and printers for professional service, organize the registration of motorcycles according to the decentralization of the Ministry of Public Security of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG.
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI DUONG TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
09/12/2022 09:49
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package Procurement of computers and printers for professional service, organize the registration of motorcycles according to the decentralization of the Ministry of Public Security of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2022 10:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG is the investor of 3 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LẠNG GIANG is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.