Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,521,493,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,519,052,075 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,521,493,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,519,052,075 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Upgrading and repairing Loc Ha district security surveillance camera system of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
29/12/2023 09:14
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Upgrading and repairing Loc Ha district security surveillance camera system of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2023 09:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ has posted the request Upgrading and repairing Loc Ha district security surveillance camera system of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ with 3 bidding package.
14/12/2023 14:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package XL.01 Procurement and installation of security camera equipment in Loc Ha district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ.
- Winning bidder: Tập đoàn Công nghiệp Viễn thông Quân đội
06/06/2019 15:50
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ has posted Tender Notice XL.01 Procurement and installation of security camera equipment in Loc Ha district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ with the form National competitive bidding.
24/05/2019 17:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the bidding package Installation of a security surveillance camera system in Loc Ha district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ with 5 bidding package.
23/05/2019 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Upgrading and repairing Loc Ha district security surveillance camera system .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
29/12/2023 09:14
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Upgrading and repairing Loc Ha district security surveillance camera system with 2 participating contractors .
22/12/2023 08:34
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Upgrading and repairing Loc Ha district security surveillance camera system in the form Competitive Offer .
15/12/2023 09:13
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing Loc Ha district security surveillance camera system with 3 bidding package .
14/12/2023 14:09
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ announced the results of the bid package XL.01 Procurement and installation of security camera equipment in Loc Ha district .
- Winning bidder: Tập đoàn Công nghiệp Viễn thông Quân đội
06/06/2019 15:50
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ announced the results of the bidding package XL.01 Procurement and installation of security camera equipment in Loc Ha district with 1 participating contractors .
03/06/2019 17:53
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ publishes Tender Notice XL.01 Procurement and installation of security camera equipment in Loc Ha district in the form National competitive bidding .
24/05/2019 17:04
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the bidding package Installation of a security surveillance camera system in Loc Ha district with 5 bidding package .
23/05/2019 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Upgrading and repairing Loc Ha district security surveillance camera system of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
29/12/2023 09:14
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Upgrading and repairing Loc Ha district security surveillance camera system of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2023 09:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ has posted the request Upgrading and repairing Loc Ha district security surveillance camera system of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ with 3 bidding package.
14/12/2023 14:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package XL.01 Procurement and installation of security camera equipment in Loc Ha district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ.
- Winning bidder: Tập đoàn Công nghiệp Viễn thông Quân đội
06/06/2019 15:50
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ has posted Tender Notice XL.01 Procurement and installation of security camera equipment in Loc Ha district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ with the form National competitive bidding.
24/05/2019 17:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the bidding package Installation of a security surveillance camera system in Loc Ha district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ with 5 bidding package.
23/05/2019 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LỘC HÀ is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.