Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 239,262,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 239,262,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 239,262,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 239,262,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ has posted the request Serving peak propaganda to ensure traffic order and safety of the Lunar New Year 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing cars with license plate number 95A-004.01 serving traffic control patrol work of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ.
- Winning bidder: GAGAGE CƯỜNG HIẾU
23/12/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ has posted the request Car repair with license plate number 95A - 004.01 to serve traffic control patrol work of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ has posted the request Uniforms for Forces participating in protecting security and order at the facility of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 10:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ has posted the request Printing leaflets to serve propaganda and dissemination of Project 06 in Long My district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ has posted the request Uniforms for Forces participating in protecting security and order at the facility of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Printing leaflets to serve propaganda and dissemination of Project 06 in Long My district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ.
- Winning bidder: .
06/11/2024 09:58
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ has posted the request Printing leaflets to serve propaganda and dissemination of Project 06 in Long My district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Uniforms for Forces participating in protecting security and order at the facility of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
19/07/2024 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ publishes the plan Serving peak propaganda to ensure traffic order and safety of the Lunar New Year 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/02/2025 15:41
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ announced the results of the bid package Repairing cars with license plate number 95A-004.01 serving traffic control patrol work .
- Winning bidder: GAGAGE CƯỜNG HIẾU
23/12/2024 16:31
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ publishes the plan Car repair with license plate number 95A - 004.01 to serve traffic control patrol work with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 15:30
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ publishes the plan Uniforms for Forces participating in protecting security and order at the facility with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2024 10:12
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ publishes the plan Printing leaflets to serve propaganda and dissemination of Project 06 in Long My district with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2024 10:10
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ publishes the plan Uniforms for Forces participating in protecting security and order at the facility with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2024 10:10
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ announced the results of the bid package Printing leaflets to serve propaganda and dissemination of Project 06 in Long My district .
- Winning bidder: .
06/11/2024 09:58
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ publishes the plan Printing leaflets to serve propaganda and dissemination of Project 06 in Long My district with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2024 15:02
CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ announced the results of the bid package Uniforms for Forces participating in protecting security and order at the facility .
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
19/07/2024 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ has posted the request Serving peak propaganda to ensure traffic order and safety of the Lunar New Year 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing cars with license plate number 95A-004.01 serving traffic control patrol work of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ.
- Winning bidder: GAGAGE CƯỜNG HIẾU
23/12/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ has posted the request Car repair with license plate number 95A - 004.01 to serve traffic control patrol work of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ has posted the request Uniforms for Forces participating in protecting security and order at the facility of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 10:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ has posted the request Printing leaflets to serve propaganda and dissemination of Project 06 in Long My district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ has posted the request Uniforms for Forces participating in protecting security and order at the facility of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Printing leaflets to serve propaganda and dissemination of Project 06 in Long My district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ.
- Winning bidder: .
06/11/2024 09:58
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ has posted the request Printing leaflets to serve propaganda and dissemination of Project 06 in Long My district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Uniforms for Forces participating in protecting security and order at the facility of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
19/07/2024 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN LONG MỸ is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.