Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an huyện Mai Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,565,800,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,564,415,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an huyện Mai Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,565,800,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,564,415,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy drug test strips in 2020 of the investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Phú Tấn
02/07/2020 10:34
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Mai Sơn has posted the request Decision on approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the 2020 drug test package procurement of the investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2020 14:58
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Stationery deploys to collect, update and edit residential information in 2020 of the investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Đinh Thị Thuyết
28/05/2020 15:11
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Mai Sơn has posted the request Decision on approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the Stationery package to collect, update and edit residential information in 2020 of the investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2020 10:53
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Banners, slogans, propaganda materials on drug prevention and control in 2019 of the investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quảng Cáo Quang Tuyến
28/10/2019 08:37
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Mai Sơn has posted the request Deciding on the approval of the estimate and the silk plan to choose a contractor for the bidding package Banners and propaganda materials on drug prevention and control in 2019 of the investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2019 08:22
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy drug test strips in 2019 of the investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Phú Tấn
27/09/2019 14:24
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Mai Sơn has posted the request Deciding on the faction to approve the estimate and silk plan to choose a contractor for the 2019 drug test package procurement of the investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
27/09/2019 09:27
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Party decorations, propaganda leaflets, photocopies of documents to serve the organization of the Conference on recalling VK, VLN, infrastructure and firecrackers in Na Chit and Muong Bang communes 2019 of the investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Đinh Thị Thuyết
23/05/2019 15:14
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Mai Sơn has posted the request Decision on the approval of the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package of decorations, propaganda leaflets, photocopies of documents to serve the organization of the Conference on recalling VK, VLN, CCHT and firecrackers in Na Chit commune and Muong Bang Commune 2019 of the investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2019 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an huyện Mai Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy drug test strips in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Phú Tấn
02/07/2020 10:34
Công an huyện Mai Sơn publishes the plan Decision on approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the 2020 drug test package procurement with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2020 14:58
Công an huyện Mai Sơn announced the results of the bid package Stationery deploys to collect, update and edit residential information in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: Đinh Thị Thuyết
28/05/2020 15:11
Công an huyện Mai Sơn publishes the plan Decision on approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the Stationery package to collect, update and edit residential information in 2020 with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2020 10:53
Công an huyện Mai Sơn announced the results of the bid package Banners, slogans, propaganda materials on drug prevention and control in 2019 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quảng Cáo Quang Tuyến
28/10/2019 08:37
Công an huyện Mai Sơn publishes the plan Deciding on the approval of the estimate and the silk plan to choose a contractor for the bidding package Banners and propaganda materials on drug prevention and control in 2019 with 1 bidding package .
28/10/2019 08:22
Công an huyện Mai Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy drug test strips in 2019 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Phú Tấn
27/09/2019 14:24
Công an huyện Mai Sơn publishes the plan Deciding on the faction to approve the estimate and silk plan to choose a contractor for the 2019 drug test package procurement with 1 bidding package .
27/09/2019 09:27
Công an huyện Mai Sơn announced the results of the bid package Party decorations, propaganda leaflets, photocopies of documents to serve the organization of the Conference on recalling VK, VLN, infrastructure and firecrackers in Na Chit and Muong Bang communes 2019 .
- Winning bidder: Đinh Thị Thuyết
23/05/2019 15:14
Công an huyện Mai Sơn publishes the plan Decision on the approval of the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package of decorations, propaganda leaflets, photocopies of documents to serve the organization of the Conference on recalling VK, VLN, CCHT and firecrackers in Na Chit commune and Muong Bang Commune 2019 with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2019 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy drug test strips in 2020 of the investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Phú Tấn
02/07/2020 10:34
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Mai Sơn has posted the request Decision on approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the 2020 drug test package procurement of the investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2020 14:58
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Stationery deploys to collect, update and edit residential information in 2020 of the investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Đinh Thị Thuyết
28/05/2020 15:11
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Mai Sơn has posted the request Decision on approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the Stationery package to collect, update and edit residential information in 2020 of the investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2020 10:53
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Banners, slogans, propaganda materials on drug prevention and control in 2019 of the investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quảng Cáo Quang Tuyến
28/10/2019 08:37
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Mai Sơn has posted the request Deciding on the approval of the estimate and the silk plan to choose a contractor for the bidding package Banners and propaganda materials on drug prevention and control in 2019 of the investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2019 08:22
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy drug test strips in 2019 of the investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Phú Tấn
27/09/2019 14:24
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Mai Sơn has posted the request Deciding on the faction to approve the estimate and silk plan to choose a contractor for the 2019 drug test package procurement of the investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
27/09/2019 09:27
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Party decorations, propaganda leaflets, photocopies of documents to serve the organization of the Conference on recalling VK, VLN, infrastructure and firecrackers in Na Chit and Muong Bang communes 2019 of the investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Đinh Thị Thuyết
23/05/2019 15:14
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Mai Sơn has posted the request Decision on the approval of the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package of decorations, propaganda leaflets, photocopies of documents to serve the organization of the Conference on recalling VK, VLN, CCHT and firecrackers in Na Chit commune and Muong Bang Commune 2019 of the investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2019 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 22 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Mai Sơn is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.