Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an huyện Phong Điền as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 44 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,011,022,792 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,960,701,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an huyện Phong Điền as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,011,022,792 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,960,701,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Phong Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Software to monitor malicious code prevention and prevention of RAR-EP vagoge data loss of the investor Công an huyện Phong Điền.
- Winning bidder: NAM LONG TECHNOLOGY AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/02/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Phong Điền has posted the request Buy Software to monitor malicious code prevention and prevention of RAR-EP vagoge data loss of the investor Công an huyện Phong Điền with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Phong Điền has posted the request Buy Software to monitor malicious code prevention and prevention of RAR-EP vagoge data loss of the investor Công an huyện Phong Điền with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Phong Điền has posted the request Buy Software to monitor malicious code prevention and prevention of RAR-EP vagoge data loss of the investor Công an huyện Phong Điền with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2025 09:20
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Phong Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Buy costumes for the Launching Ceremony of the Grassroots Security and Order Force in Can Tho city of the investor Công an huyện Phong Điền.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
11/06/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Phong Điền has posted the request Buy costumes for the Launching Ceremony of the Grassroots Security and Order Force in Can Tho city of the investor Công an huyện Phong Điền with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Phong Điền has posted the request Procurement of camera equipment for vehicle registration and management of the investor Công an huyện Phong Điền with 1 bidding package.
12/10/2023 09:09
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Phong Điền has posted the request Procurement of scanning equipment to serve vehicle registration and management of the investor Công an huyện Phong Điền with 1 bidding package.
27/09/2023 09:22
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Phong Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công an huyện Phong Điền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT HOÀN MỸ
27/07/2023 15:02
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Phong Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công an huyện Phong Điền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT HOÀN MỸ
27/07/2023 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an huyện Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Buy Software to monitor malicious code prevention and prevention of RAR-EP vagoge data loss .
- Winning bidder: NAM LONG TECHNOLOGY AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/02/2025 15:14
Công an huyện Phong Điền publishes the plan Buy Software to monitor malicious code prevention and prevention of RAR-EP vagoge data loss with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2025 15:04
Công an huyện Phong Điền publishes the plan Buy Software to monitor malicious code prevention and prevention of RAR-EP vagoge data loss with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2025 09:21
Công an huyện Phong Điền publishes the plan Buy Software to monitor malicious code prevention and prevention of RAR-EP vagoge data loss with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2025 09:20
Công an huyện Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Buy costumes for the Launching Ceremony of the Grassroots Security and Order Force in Can Tho city .
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
11/06/2024 16:27
Công an huyện Phong Điền publishes the plan Buy costumes for the Launching Ceremony of the Grassroots Security and Order Force in Can Tho city with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2024 15:40
Công an huyện Phong Điền publishes the plan Procurement of camera equipment for vehicle registration and management with 1 bidding package .
12/10/2023 09:09
Công an huyện Phong Điền publishes the plan Procurement of scanning equipment to serve vehicle registration and management with 1 bidding package .
27/09/2023 09:22
Công an huyện Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT HOÀN MỸ
27/07/2023 15:02
Công an huyện Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT HOÀN MỸ
27/07/2023 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Phong Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Software to monitor malicious code prevention and prevention of RAR-EP vagoge data loss of the investor Công an huyện Phong Điền.
- Winning bidder: NAM LONG TECHNOLOGY AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/02/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Phong Điền has posted the request Buy Software to monitor malicious code prevention and prevention of RAR-EP vagoge data loss of the investor Công an huyện Phong Điền with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Phong Điền has posted the request Buy Software to monitor malicious code prevention and prevention of RAR-EP vagoge data loss of the investor Công an huyện Phong Điền with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Phong Điền has posted the request Buy Software to monitor malicious code prevention and prevention of RAR-EP vagoge data loss of the investor Công an huyện Phong Điền with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2025 09:20
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Phong Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Buy costumes for the Launching Ceremony of the Grassroots Security and Order Force in Can Tho city of the investor Công an huyện Phong Điền.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
11/06/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Phong Điền has posted the request Buy costumes for the Launching Ceremony of the Grassroots Security and Order Force in Can Tho city of the investor Công an huyện Phong Điền with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Phong Điền has posted the request Procurement of camera equipment for vehicle registration and management of the investor Công an huyện Phong Điền with 1 bidding package.
12/10/2023 09:09
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Phong Điền has posted the request Procurement of scanning equipment to serve vehicle registration and management of the investor Công an huyện Phong Điền with 1 bidding package.
27/09/2023 09:22
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Phong Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công an huyện Phong Điền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT HOÀN MỸ
27/07/2023 15:02
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Phong Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công an huyện Phong Điền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT HOÀN MỸ
27/07/2023 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Phong Điền is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Phong Điền is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Phong Điền is the investor of 6 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Phong Điền is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an huyện Phong Điền has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Phong Điền is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.