Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 804,981,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 804,055,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 804,981,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 804,055,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment to serve the training of fire prevention and rescue operations for civil defense forces of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG MINH TÂY BẮC
06/12/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment and vehicles for the Fire Prevention and Rescue Police force of Phu Yen district police force of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM FIRE FIGHTING AND RESCUE COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 10:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN has posted the request Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment and vehicles for the Fire Prevention and Rescue Police force of Phu Yen district police according to Resolution No. 217/NQ-HDND dated October 30, 2020 of the Provincial People's Council in Phu Yen district in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 10:10
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment to serve the training of fire prevention and rescue operations for civil defense forces of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 13:58
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment to serve the training of fire prevention and rescue operations for civil defense forces of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 183 TÂY BẮC
15/11/2024 19:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, LCNT results of bidding packages of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SBG26
15/11/2024 18:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN has posted the request Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment to serve the training of fire prevention and rescue operations for civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN with 3 bidding package.
14/11/2024 12:18
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for fire prevention and fighting training and rescue and rescue for the civil defense force in 2023 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC KHANG AN
14/09/2023 16:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for fire prevention and fighting training and rescue and rescue for the civil defense force in 2023 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN with the form Competitive Offer.
22/08/2023 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment to serve the training of fire prevention and rescue operations for civil defense forces .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG MINH TÂY BẮC
06/12/2024 15:58
CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment and vehicles for the Fire Prevention and Rescue Police force of Phu Yen district police force .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM FIRE FIGHTING AND RESCUE COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 10:54
CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN publishes the plan Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment and vehicles for the Fire Prevention and Rescue Police force of Phu Yen district police according to Resolution No. 217/NQ-HDND dated October 30, 2020 of the Provincial People's Council in Phu Yen district in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 10:10
CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment to serve the training of fire prevention and rescue operations for civil defense forces with 2 participating contractors .
25/11/2024 15:47
CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN publishes Tender Notice Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment to serve the training of fire prevention and rescue operations for civil defense forces in the form Competitive Offer .
19/11/2024 13:58
CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN publishes Tender Notice Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment to serve the training of fire prevention and rescue operations for civil defense forces in the form Competitive Offer .
18/11/2024 15:38
CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 183 TÂY BẮC
15/11/2024 19:07
CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, LCNT results of bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SBG26
15/11/2024 18:32
CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN publishes the plan Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment to serve the training of fire prevention and rescue operations for civil defense forces in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
14/11/2024 12:18
CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for fire prevention and fighting training and rescue and rescue for the civil defense force in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC KHANG AN
14/09/2023 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment to serve the training of fire prevention and rescue operations for civil defense forces of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG MINH TÂY BẮC
06/12/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment and vehicles for the Fire Prevention and Rescue Police force of Phu Yen district police force of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM FIRE FIGHTING AND RESCUE COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 10:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN has posted the request Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment and vehicles for the Fire Prevention and Rescue Police force of Phu Yen district police according to Resolution No. 217/NQ-HDND dated October 30, 2020 of the Provincial People's Council in Phu Yen district in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 10:10
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment to serve the training of fire prevention and rescue operations for civil defense forces of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 13:58
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment to serve the training of fire prevention and rescue operations for civil defense forces of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 183 TÂY BẮC
15/11/2024 19:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, LCNT results of bidding packages of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SBG26
15/11/2024 18:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN has posted the request Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment to serve the training of fire prevention and rescue operations for civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN with 3 bidding package.
14/11/2024 12:18
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for fire prevention and fighting training and rescue and rescue for the civil defense force in 2023 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC KHANG AN
14/09/2023 16:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for fire prevention and fighting training and rescue and rescue for the civil defense force in 2023 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN with the form Competitive Offer.
22/08/2023 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN PHÙ YÊN is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.