Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an Huyện Trảng Bom as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 288,786,544 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 283,065,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an Huyện Trảng Bom as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 288,786,544 VND, in which the total winning value is: 283,065,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.98%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an Huyện Trảng Bom has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with water filtration system of the investor Công an Huyện Trảng Bom.
- Winning bidder: DUONG DONG INVESTMENT IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2023 16:20
Bid solicitor Công an Huyện Trảng Bom has posted Tender Notice Equipped with water filtration system of the investor Công an Huyện Trảng Bom with the form Shortened competitive offer.
06/12/2023 10:47
The Bid solicitor Công an Huyện Trảng Bom has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the work of issuing public security police combined with issuing electronic identification cards in 2022 of the District Police of the investor Công an Huyện Trảng Bom.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TRÍ ĐỨC PHÁT
04/01/2023 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an Huyện Trảng Bom is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an Huyện Trảng Bom is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an Huyện Trảng Bom is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.