Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an quận Ba Đình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 80.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,726,520,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,663,656,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an quận Ba Đình as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 80.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,726,520,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,663,656,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Ba Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Organize a working group to learn from experience and do practical research in 2024 of the investor Công an quận Ba Đình.
- Winning bidder: HANOITOURISM CORPORATION
21/08/2024 15:51
Bid solicitor Công an quận Ba Đình has posted Tender Notice Organize a working group to learn from experience and do practical research in 2024 of the investor Công an quận Ba Đình with the form Competitive Offer.
10/08/2024 18:10
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Ba Đình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Work tasks, learning from experience, practical research on aspects of work to ensure traffic safety, electronic information, environmental sanitation, fire prevention and rescue, construction and development for security protection fatherland; Crime prevention, human trafficking prevention; Drug prevention and prostitution, prevention and management of drug addicts and people with HIV/AIDS in Quang Nam - Da Nang province of the investor Công an quận Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
09/08/2024 21:15
Bid solicitor Công an quận Ba Đình has posted Tender Notice Printing propaganda leaflets about fire prevention and fighting of the investor Công an quận Ba Đình with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/10/2021 15:37
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Ba Đình has posted the request Print a handbook of fire safety skills for students of primary and secondary schools in Ba Dinh district in 2021 of the investor Công an quận Ba Đình with 3 bidding package.
27/10/2021 15:18
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Ba Đình has posted the request Print a handbook of fire safety skills for students of primary and secondary schools in Ba Dinh district in 2021 of the investor Công an quận Ba Đình with 3 bidding package.
19/10/2021 11:40
Bid solicitor Công an quận Ba Đình has posted Tender Notice Printing propaganda leaflets about fire prevention and fighting of the investor Công an quận Ba Đình with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/11/2020 15:49
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Ba Đình has posted the request Print fire safety instruction leaflets, how to handle when a fire occurs and some escape skills distributed to each household in Ba Dinh district in 2020 of the investor Công an quận Ba Đình with 3 bidding package.
12/11/2020 17:03
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Ba Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Studying and doing practical research on the construction of the all-people movement to protect national security; crime prevention and social evils; HIV/AIDS prevention and control in Can Tho province of the investor Công an quận Ba Đình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần du lịch Phúc Gia
23/12/2019 18:04
Bid solicitor Công an quận Ba Đình has posted Tender Notice Studying and doing practical research on the construction of the all-people movement to protect national security; crime prevention and social evils; HIV/AIDS prevention and control in Can Tho province of the investor Công an quận Ba Đình with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/11/2019 19:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an quận Ba Đình announced the results of the bid package Organize a working group to learn from experience and do practical research in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HANOITOURISM CORPORATION
21/08/2024 15:51
Công an quận Ba Đình announced the results of the bidding package Organizing the delegation to learn experiences, real research in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
17/08/2024 09:28
Công an quận Ba Đình publishes Tender Notice Organize a working group to learn from experience and do practical research in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
10/08/2024 18:10
Công an quận Ba Đình publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Work tasks, learning from experience, practical research on aspects of work to ensure traffic safety, electronic information, environmental sanitation, fire prevention and rescue, construction and development for security protection fatherland; Crime prevention, human trafficking prevention; Drug prevention and prostitution, prevention and management of drug addicts and people with HIV/AIDS in Quang Nam - Da Nang province with 1 bidding package .
09/08/2024 21:15
Công an quận Ba Đình announced the results of the bidding package Printing propaganda leaflets about fire prevention and fighting with 6 participating contractors .
04/11/2021 17:05
Công an quận Ba Đình publishes Tender Notice Printing propaganda leaflets about fire prevention and fighting in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/10/2021 15:37
Công an quận Ba Đình publishes the plan Print a handbook of fire safety skills for students of primary and secondary schools in Ba Dinh district in 2021 with 3 bidding package .
27/10/2021 15:18
Công an quận Ba Đình publishes the plan Print a handbook of fire safety skills for students of primary and secondary schools in Ba Dinh district in 2021 with 3 bidding package .
19/10/2021 11:40
Công an quận Ba Đình announced the results of the bidding package Printing propaganda leaflets about fire prevention and fighting with 1 participating contractors .
26/11/2020 20:55
Công an quận Ba Đình publishes Tender Notice Printing propaganda leaflets about fire prevention and fighting in the form National Competitive Bidding .
19/11/2020 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Ba Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Organize a working group to learn from experience and do practical research in 2024 of the investor Công an quận Ba Đình.
- Winning bidder: HANOITOURISM CORPORATION
21/08/2024 15:51
Bid solicitor Công an quận Ba Đình has posted Tender Notice Organize a working group to learn from experience and do practical research in 2024 of the investor Công an quận Ba Đình with the form Competitive Offer.
10/08/2024 18:10
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Ba Đình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Work tasks, learning from experience, practical research on aspects of work to ensure traffic safety, electronic information, environmental sanitation, fire prevention and rescue, construction and development for security protection fatherland; Crime prevention, human trafficking prevention; Drug prevention and prostitution, prevention and management of drug addicts and people with HIV/AIDS in Quang Nam - Da Nang province of the investor Công an quận Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
09/08/2024 21:15
Bid solicitor Công an quận Ba Đình has posted Tender Notice Printing propaganda leaflets about fire prevention and fighting of the investor Công an quận Ba Đình with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/10/2021 15:37
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Ba Đình has posted the request Print a handbook of fire safety skills for students of primary and secondary schools in Ba Dinh district in 2021 of the investor Công an quận Ba Đình with 3 bidding package.
27/10/2021 15:18
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Ba Đình has posted the request Print a handbook of fire safety skills for students of primary and secondary schools in Ba Dinh district in 2021 of the investor Công an quận Ba Đình with 3 bidding package.
19/10/2021 11:40
Bid solicitor Công an quận Ba Đình has posted Tender Notice Printing propaganda leaflets about fire prevention and fighting of the investor Công an quận Ba Đình with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/11/2020 15:49
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Ba Đình has posted the request Print fire safety instruction leaflets, how to handle when a fire occurs and some escape skills distributed to each household in Ba Dinh district in 2020 of the investor Công an quận Ba Đình with 3 bidding package.
12/11/2020 17:03
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Ba Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Studying and doing practical research on the construction of the all-people movement to protect national security; crime prevention and social evils; HIV/AIDS prevention and control in Can Tho province of the investor Công an quận Ba Đình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần du lịch Phúc Gia
23/12/2019 18:04
Bid solicitor Công an quận Ba Đình has posted Tender Notice Studying and doing practical research on the construction of the all-people movement to protect national security; crime prevention and social evils; HIV/AIDS prevention and control in Can Tho province of the investor Công an quận Ba Đình with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/11/2019 19:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an quận Ba Đình is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an quận Ba Đình is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an quận Ba Đình is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an quận Ba Đình is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an quận Ba Đình has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an quận Ba Đình is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.