Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an quận Long Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 70.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,435,315,411 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,268,813,139 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an quận Long Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,435,315,411 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,268,813,139 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.34%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Công an quận Long Biên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế công trình Biển Đông
21/12/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Công an quận Long Biên.
- Winning bidder: START VIET CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2024 14:41
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Long Biên has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the headquarters of Long Bien District Police and Viet Hung Ward Police, Long Bien District of the investor Công an quận Long Biên with 3 bidding package.
20/11/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Công an quận Long Biên.
- Winning bidder: START VIET CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2024 15:21
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Công an quận Long Biên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế công trình Biển Đông
27/09/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Công an quận Long Biên.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Long Biên has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the police headquarters of Long Bien and Thuong Thanh wards, Long Bien district of the investor Công an quận Long Biên with 3 bidding package.
26/09/2024 15:17
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Công an quận Long Biên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế công trình Biển Đông
17/08/2024 08:58
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Công an quận Long Biên.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2024 08:55
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Công an quận Long Biên.
- Winning bidder: START VIET CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2024 08:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an quận Long Biên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế công trình Biển Đông
21/12/2024 14:44
Công an quận Long Biên announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: START VIET CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2024 14:41
Công an quận Long Biên publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the headquarters of Long Bien District Police and Viet Hung Ward Police, Long Bien District with 3 bidding package .
20/11/2024 08:52
Công an quận Long Biên announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: START VIET CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2024 15:21
Công an quận Long Biên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế công trình Biển Đông
27/09/2024 15:18
Công an quận Long Biên announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2024 15:15
Công an quận Long Biên publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade the police headquarters of Long Bien and Thuong Thanh wards, Long Bien district with 3 bidding package .
26/09/2024 15:17
Công an quận Long Biên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế công trình Biển Đông
17/08/2024 08:58
Công an quận Long Biên announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2024 08:55
Công an quận Long Biên announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: START VIET CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2024 08:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Công an quận Long Biên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế công trình Biển Đông
21/12/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Công an quận Long Biên.
- Winning bidder: START VIET CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2024 14:41
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Long Biên has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the headquarters of Long Bien District Police and Viet Hung Ward Police, Long Bien District of the investor Công an quận Long Biên with 3 bidding package.
20/11/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Công an quận Long Biên.
- Winning bidder: START VIET CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2024 15:21
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Công an quận Long Biên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế công trình Biển Đông
27/09/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Công an quận Long Biên.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Long Biên has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the police headquarters of Long Bien and Thuong Thanh wards, Long Bien district of the investor Công an quận Long Biên with 3 bidding package.
26/09/2024 15:17
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Công an quận Long Biên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế công trình Biển Đông
17/08/2024 08:58
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Công an quận Long Biên.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2024 08:55
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Long Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Công an quận Long Biên.
- Winning bidder: START VIET CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2024 08:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an quận Long Biên is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an quận Long Biên is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an quận Long Biên is the investor of 10 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an quận Long Biên is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an quận Long Biên has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an quận Long Biên is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.