Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 56 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 56 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 44 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 92.31%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 7.69%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,960,748,238 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,861,949,444 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 56 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 92.31%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 7.69%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,960,748,238 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,861,949,444 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets to serve DA06/CP digital transformation, anti-TP propaganda of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: NLT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 09:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for 03 Ward Police of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: AN NINH TECHNOLOGY – SERVICE - TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 11:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Procurement of equipment for 03 Ward Police of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2024 10:38
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets to serve DA06/CP digital transformation, anti-TP propaganda of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
20/11/2024 16:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: VIET LUAT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: SUN RED INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Procurement of assets to serve DA06/CP digital transformation, anti-TP propaganda of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
18/11/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase tables, chairs, shelves, filing cabinets of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG T.C CO., LTD
15/08/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing 2-wheeled vehicle parking service without depositor fee in the third quarter of 2024 within the District Police campus of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Providing 2-wheeled vehicle parking service without collecting fees for the third quarter of 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
12/07/2024 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets to serve DA06/CP digital transformation, anti-TP propaganda .
- Winning bidder: NLT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 09:33
CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for 03 Ward Police .
- Winning bidder: AN NINH TECHNOLOGY – SERVICE - TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 11:29
CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for 03 Ward Police with 1 bidding package .
28/11/2024 10:38
CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets to serve DA06/CP digital transformation, anti-TP propaganda with 1 participating contractors .
27/11/2024 17:03
CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Procurement of assets to serve DA06/CP digital transformation, anti-TP propaganda in the form Competitive Offer .
20/11/2024 16:56
CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: VIET LUAT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 15:30
CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: SUN RED INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 15:28
CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH publishes the plan Procurement of assets to serve DA06/CP digital transformation, anti-TP propaganda with 3 bidding package .
18/11/2024 15:01
CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Purchase tables, chairs, shelves, filing cabinets .
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG T.C CO., LTD
15/08/2024 10:55
CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Providing 2-wheeled vehicle parking service without depositor fee in the third quarter of 2024 within the District Police campus .
- Winning bidder: VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2024 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets to serve DA06/CP digital transformation, anti-TP propaganda of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: NLT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 09:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for 03 Ward Police of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: AN NINH TECHNOLOGY – SERVICE - TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 11:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Procurement of equipment for 03 Ward Police of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2024 10:38
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets to serve DA06/CP digital transformation, anti-TP propaganda of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
20/11/2024 16:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: VIET LUAT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: SUN RED INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Procurement of assets to serve DA06/CP digital transformation, anti-TP propaganda of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
18/11/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase tables, chairs, shelves, filing cabinets of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG T.C CO., LTD
15/08/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Providing 2-wheeled vehicle parking service without depositor fee in the third quarter of 2024 within the District Police campus of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Providing 2-wheeled vehicle parking service without collecting fees for the third quarter of 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
12/07/2024 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH is the owner of 30 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 30 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH is the investor of 13 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH is the owner of 56 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN BÌNH is an investor with 56 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.