Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 65 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 62 contractor selection plans with a total of 102 bidding packages, of which 61 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 43 packages (with 49 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 37 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 59 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 52 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 63.27%, Construction 12.24%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 24.49%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,051,028,276 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,827,528,570 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 65 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 63.27%, Construction 12.24%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 24.49%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,051,028,276 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,827,528,570 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.52%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for necessities and food for temporary detention and detention in 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Win Team
29/05/2025 14:41
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of 06 firefighting and rescue vehicles and equipment of the Fire Prevention and Rescue Police Team of Tan Phu District Police in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: BA THANH CO.,LTD
05/03/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of fire prevention system at Phu Trung Ward Police headquarters of Tan Phu District Police in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ M&T
03/03/2025 12:00
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of ladder truck IVECO MAG II 50CD-000.63 of the Fire Prevention and Rescue Police Team of Tan Phu District Police in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: BA THANH CO.,LTD
28/02/2025 13:26
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the work of professional units and typical ward police models in terms of security and order in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH TIN HỌC TÍN PHÁT
28/02/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy drug test strips for Tan Phu District Police of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: TCH MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2025 18:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 10 pickup trucks to ensure security and order for Ward Police of Tan Phu District Police in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: SOUTH AUTO INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/02/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the headquarters of the Drug Crime Investigation Team and the Criminal Judgment Enforcement and Judicial Support Police Team in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: XUYEN VIET TRADING SERVICE CONSTRUTION CORPORATION
19/02/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for firefighting and rescue work for the Fire Prevention and Rescue Police Team of Tan Phu District Police in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: BVND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/02/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the headquarters of the Fire Prevention and Rescue Police Team of Tan Phu District Police in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: XUYEN VIET TRADING SERVICE CONSTRUTION CORPORATION
18/02/2025 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, bidding package: Procurement of necessities and food for temporary detention and detention in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
07/02/2025 09:18
CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, bidding package: Procurement of necessities and food for temporary detention and detention in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
07/02/2025 09:12
CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, bidding package: Procurement of necessities and food for temporary detention and detention in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
04/02/2025 13:43
CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, bidding package: Print the work form of the Regional Police with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 18:05
CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for implementation, Bidding package: Purchasing drug test strips for Tan Phu District Police with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 08:27
CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement the package: Repairing the headquarters of the Fire Prevention and Rescue Police Team of Tan Phu District Police in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
14/12/2024 21:17
CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: "Procurement of equipment to serve the work of professional units and typical ward police models in terms of security and order in 2024" with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2024 15:57
CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Procurement of 10 pickup trucks to ensure security and order for Ward Police of Tan Phu District Police in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 21:05
CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, bidding package: Procurement of equipment for firefighting and rescue work for the Fire Prevention and Rescue Police Team of Tan Phu District Police in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 08:52
CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement the package: Repairing Tan Phu District Police headquarters at 687 Au Co, Tan Thanh Ward, Tan Phu District in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
30/11/2024 12:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for necessities and food for temporary detention and detention in 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Win Team
29/05/2025 14:41
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of 06 firefighting and rescue vehicles and equipment of the Fire Prevention and Rescue Police Team of Tan Phu District Police in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: BA THANH CO.,LTD
05/03/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of fire prevention system at Phu Trung Ward Police headquarters of Tan Phu District Police in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ M&T
03/03/2025 12:00
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of ladder truck IVECO MAG II 50CD-000.63 of the Fire Prevention and Rescue Police Team of Tan Phu District Police in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: BA THANH CO.,LTD
28/02/2025 13:26
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the work of professional units and typical ward police models in terms of security and order in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH TIN HỌC TÍN PHÁT
28/02/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy drug test strips for Tan Phu District Police of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: TCH MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2025 18:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 10 pickup trucks to ensure security and order for Ward Police of Tan Phu District Police in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: SOUTH AUTO INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/02/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the headquarters of the Drug Crime Investigation Team and the Criminal Judgment Enforcement and Judicial Support Police Team in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: XUYEN VIET TRADING SERVICE CONSTRUTION CORPORATION
19/02/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for firefighting and rescue work for the Fire Prevention and Rescue Police Team of Tan Phu District Police in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: BVND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/02/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the headquarters of the Fire Prevention and Rescue Police Team of Tan Phu District Police in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: XUYEN VIET TRADING SERVICE CONSTRUTION CORPORATION
18/02/2025 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ is the owner of 62 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 61 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ is the investor of 49 package, of which 27 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 22 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ is the owner of 37 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN QUẬN TÂN PHÚ is an investor with 65 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.