Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,596,842,916 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,444,677,732 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,596,842,916 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,444,677,732 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.98%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT.
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY
30/12/2024 16:05
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 17:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04 of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC
20/12/2024 16:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT.
- Winning bidder: LAM DONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the implementation of Project 06/CP 2024 tasks of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT with 4 bidding package.
20/12/2024 11:49
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Cost of supervision consultancy of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT.
- Winning bidder: LAM DONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 17:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement and installation of elevators for Da Lat City Police headquarters of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT.
- Winning bidder: ELEVATOR INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/12/2024 17:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation of elevators for Da Lat City Police headquarters of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 17:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Expenses for consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC
02/12/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Cost of consulting for preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT.
- Winning bidder: LAM DONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2024 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC
20/12/2024 16:29
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: LAM DONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 16:27
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve the implementation of Project 06/CP 2024 tasks with 4 bidding package .
20/12/2024 11:49
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Cost of supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: LAM DONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 17:02
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Expenses for consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC
02/12/2024 15:57
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Cost of consulting for preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: LAM DONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2024 15:55
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT publishes the plan Procurement and installation of elevators for Da Lat City Police headquarters with 4 bidding package .
02/12/2024 15:42
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Procurement of equipment and internal software .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
08/12/2022 20:58
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT announced the results of the bidding package Package 05: Procurement of equipment and internal software with 1 participating contractors .
28/11/2022 09:07
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT publishes Tender Notice Package 05: Procurement of equipment and internal software in the form Open bidding .
11/11/2022 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT.
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY
30/12/2024 16:05
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 17:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04 of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC
20/12/2024 16:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT.
- Winning bidder: LAM DONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the implementation of Project 06/CP 2024 tasks of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT with 4 bidding package.
20/12/2024 11:49
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Cost of supervision consultancy of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT.
- Winning bidder: LAM DONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 17:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement and installation of elevators for Da Lat City Police headquarters of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT.
- Winning bidder: ELEVATOR INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/12/2024 17:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation of elevators for Da Lat City Police headquarters of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 17:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Expenses for consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ACC
02/12/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Cost of consulting for preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT.
- Winning bidder: LAM DONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2024 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT is the investor of 7 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ LẠT is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.