Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,438,993,152 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,363,264,709 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,438,993,152 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,363,264,709 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.18%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Him Lam Ward Police headquarters of the investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Thương mại và dịch vụ Mạnh Hưng
31/12/2024 17:39
The Bid solicitor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Him Lam Ward Police headquarters of the investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ with 3 bidding package.
08/12/2024 08:51
The Bid solicitor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Him Lam Ward Police headquarters of the investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ with 3 bidding package.
07/12/2024 10:15
Bid solicitor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Him Lam Ward Police headquarters of the investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Him Lam Ward Police headquarters of the investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ with 3 bidding package.
25/11/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG VẤN TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
01/08/2024 10:52
Bid solicitor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ with the form Competitive Offer.
30/06/2024 15:28
Bid solicitor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ with the form Competitive Offer.
27/05/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing the police headquarters of Him Lam ward, Dien Bien Phu city of the investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ with 2 bidding package.
27/05/2024 11:30
Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the police headquarters of Him Lam ward, Dien Bien Phu city.
27/05/2024 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for Him Lam Ward Police headquarters .
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Thương mại và dịch vụ Mạnh Hưng
31/12/2024 17:39
Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for Him Lam Ward Police headquarters with 3 bidding package .
08/12/2024 08:51
Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for Him Lam Ward Police headquarters with 3 bidding package .
07/12/2024 10:15
Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Him Lam Ward Police headquarters with 1 participating contractors .
07/12/2024 10:01
Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Him Lam Ward Police headquarters in the form Competitive Offer .
30/11/2024 10:44
Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for Him Lam Ward Police headquarters with 3 bidding package .
25/11/2024 17:19
Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG VẤN TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
01/08/2024 10:52
Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 2 participating contractors .
06/07/2024 15:01
Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
30/06/2024 15:28
Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 3 participating contractors .
03/06/2024 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Him Lam Ward Police headquarters of the investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Thương mại và dịch vụ Mạnh Hưng
31/12/2024 17:39
The Bid solicitor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Him Lam Ward Police headquarters of the investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ with 3 bidding package.
08/12/2024 08:51
The Bid solicitor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Him Lam Ward Police headquarters of the investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ with 3 bidding package.
07/12/2024 10:15
Bid solicitor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Him Lam Ward Police headquarters of the investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Him Lam Ward Police headquarters of the investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ with 3 bidding package.
25/11/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG VẤN TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
01/08/2024 10:52
Bid solicitor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ with the form Competitive Offer.
30/06/2024 15:28
Bid solicitor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ with the form Competitive Offer.
27/05/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing the police headquarters of Him Lam ward, Dien Bien Phu city of the investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ with 2 bidding package.
27/05/2024 11:30
Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the police headquarters of Him Lam ward, Dien Bien Phu city.
27/05/2024 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ is the investor of 8 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công An thành phố Điện Biên Phủ is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.