Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an thành phố Đồng Nai as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 290 contractors.
- Announced 106 development investment project, of which 7 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 636 contractor selection plans with a total of 1246 bidding packages, of which 511 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 187 packages (with 207 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 556 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 451 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 679 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 673 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 41.55%, Construction 44.93%, Consultancy 6.76%, Non-consultancy 5.80%, Mixed 0.97%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,357,760,122,644 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,335,740,161,712 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an thành phố Đồng Nai as follows:
- Has relationships with 290 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 41.55%, Construction 44.93%, Consulting 6.76%, Non-consulting 5.80%, Mixed 0.97%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,357,760,122,644 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,335,740,161,712 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.62%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of air compressors and hydraulic equipment for Firefighting and Rescue Squads in Zones 3 and 4, as well as the Fire and Rescue Police Department on the river. of the investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: hộ kinh doanh TIẾN THÀNH (hộ kinh doanh cá thể trần thị thu hương)
04/09/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Repairing the video conference system of Dong Nai City Police of the investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: ONLINE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 16:19
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of fire trucks (license plate 93CD-000.02) belonging to the Fire and Rescue Department, Sector 11. of the investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ Ô TÔ BMT
03/09/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai has posted the request Repair of fire trucks (license plate 93CD-000.02) belonging to the Fire and Rescue Department, Sector 11. of the investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 09:28
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai has posted the request Repair of air compressors and hydraulic equipment for Firefighting and Rescue Squads in Zones 3 and 4, as well as the Fire and Rescue Police Department on the river. of the investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 07:59
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 01: purchase of motorbikes for patrol and control purposes of the investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: VIET SAFETY TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 17:38
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing plane tickets for Bangladeshi citizens who have violated the law and are being deported. of the investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: Cty TNHH TM DV DL Bảo Gia Trần
23/08/2026 19:28
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing tickets for the illegal export of foreign nationals from Vietnam of the investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL WINGS VIET NAM TRADING AND TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
23/08/2026 19:26
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of tickets for the deportation of foreign nationals violating laws in Vietnam - 7th round, 2026. of the investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL WINGS VIET NAM TRADING AND TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
23/08/2026 19:22
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Rental of accommodation for a sports team competing in Da Nang. of the investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: SPT EVENT AND TRADING SERVICE TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
23/08/2026 18:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an thành phố Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Procurement of AFFF6% firefighting foam for periodic training in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG VIET AN FIREFIGHTING AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/11/2025 22:16
Công an thành phố Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Purchasing goods and supplies to serve the 2024 CC&CNCH professional competition "Fire safety and prevention inter-family group" .
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIA FIRE PREVENTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/11/2025 21:30
Công an thành phố Đồng Nai publishes the plan Purchasing goods and supplies to serve the 2024 CC&CNCH professional competition "Fire safety and prevention inter-family group" with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2025 21:09
Công an thành phố Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Repairing damaged parts of fire truck 60A-003.94 of the Police and Civil Service Team of Trang Bom area .
- Winning bidder: BA THANH CO.,LTD
20/11/2025 20:34
Công an thành phố Đồng Nai publishes the plan Repairing damaged parts of fire truck 60A-003.94 of the Police and Civil Service Team of Trang Bom area with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2025 20:31
Công an thành phố Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Processing a 2-storey fire house model for the 2024 CC&CNCH Professional Competition "Fire Prevention and Safety Inter-Family Group" .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Ngọc Hân
20/11/2025 10:59
Công an thành phố Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan: repairing damaged parts of fire engines BKS 60CD-000-08, BKS 60A-00572, BKS 60A-00241 of the Nhon Trach area CC&CNCH Team .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Gara Sáu Phước Biên Hòa
20/11/2025 10:03
Công an thành phố Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Provide padlocks and pulleys .
- Winning bidder: BVND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/11/2025 09:27
Công an thành phố Đồng Nai publishes the plan Provide padlocks and pulleys with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2025 09:20
Công an thành phố Đồng Nai publishes the plan Provide padlocks and pulleys with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2025 08:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of air compressors and hydraulic equipment for Firefighting and Rescue Squads in Zones 3 and 4, as well as the Fire and Rescue Police Department on the river. of the investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: hộ kinh doanh TIẾN THÀNH (hộ kinh doanh cá thể trần thị thu hương)
04/09/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Repairing the video conference system of Dong Nai City Police of the investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: ONLINE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 16:19
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of fire trucks (license plate 93CD-000.02) belonging to the Fire and Rescue Department, Sector 11. of the investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ Ô TÔ BMT
03/09/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai has posted the request Repair of fire trucks (license plate 93CD-000.02) belonging to the Fire and Rescue Department, Sector 11. of the investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 09:28
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai has posted the request Repair of air compressors and hydraulic equipment for Firefighting and Rescue Squads in Zones 3 and 4, as well as the Fire and Rescue Police Department on the river. of the investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 07:59
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 01: purchase of motorbikes for patrol and control purposes of the investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: VIET SAFETY TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 17:38
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing plane tickets for Bangladeshi citizens who have violated the law and are being deported. of the investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: Cty TNHH TM DV DL Bảo Gia Trần
23/08/2026 19:28
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing tickets for the illegal export of foreign nationals from Vietnam of the investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL WINGS VIET NAM TRADING AND TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
23/08/2026 19:26
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of tickets for the deportation of foreign nationals violating laws in Vietnam - 7th round, 2026. of the investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL WINGS VIET NAM TRADING AND TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
23/08/2026 19:22
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Rental of accommodation for a sports team competing in Da Nang. of the investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: SPT EVENT AND TRADING SERVICE TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
23/08/2026 18:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai is the investor of 106 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai is the owner of 636 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 340 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 296 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai is the investor of 207 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 207 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai is the owner of 556 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai has a relationship with 17 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an thành phố Đồng Nai is an investor with 290 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.