Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 389,010,273 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 372,748,015 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 389,010,273 VND, in which the total winning value is: 372,748,015 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.18%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of firefighting equipment and office equipment in 2023 of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN.
03/01/2024 09:43
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of firefighting equipment and office equipment in 2023 of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2023 17:34
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Dismantling, relocating and installing telecommunications antenna poles of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN.
- Winning bidder: NGOCTHUAN COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2022 18:58
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Dismantling, relocating and installing telecommunications antenna poles of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN with the form Competitive Offer.
08/12/2022 06:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Dismantling, relocating and installing telecommunications antenna poles of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2022 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Dismantling, relocating and installing telecommunications antenna poles .
- Winning bidder: NGOCTHUAN COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2022 18:58
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Dismantling, relocating and installing telecommunications antenna poles with 1 participating contractors .
16/12/2022 14:35
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Dismantling, relocating and installing telecommunications antenna poles with 1 participating contractors .
16/12/2022 14:35
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Dismantling, relocating and installing telecommunications antenna poles in the form Competitive Offer .
08/12/2022 06:06
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Dismantling, relocating and installing telecommunications antenna poles in the form Competitive Offer .
19/11/2022 11:13
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN publishes the plan REMOVAL, REMOVE, INSTALL TELECOM ANTENCE Columns with 4 bidding package .
15/11/2022 09:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of firefighting equipment and office equipment in 2023 of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN.
03/01/2024 09:43
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of firefighting equipment and office equipment in 2023 of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2023 17:34
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Dismantling, relocating and installing telecommunications antenna poles of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN.
- Winning bidder: NGOCTHUAN COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2022 18:58
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Dismantling, relocating and installing telecommunications antenna poles of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN with the form Competitive Offer.
08/12/2022 06:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Dismantling, relocating and installing telecommunications antenna poles of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2022 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN is the investor of 3 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ HÀ TIÊN is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.