Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 379 contractors.
- Announced 22 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 689 contractor selection plans with a total of 862 bidding packages, of which 676 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 157 packages (with 163 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 114 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 720 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 584 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 172 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 156 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 52.15%, Construction 7.36%, Consultancy 10.43%, Non-consultancy 28.83%, Mixed 1.23%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,574,026,595,781 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,554,198,544,818 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 379 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 52.15%, Construction 7.36%, Consulting 10.43%, Non-consulting 28.83%, Mixed 1.23%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,574,026,595,781 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,554,198,544,818 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request Purchase drug test kits for the police departments of Tan Thon Phu ward, Binh Dong, Thom Tay Hoi, Cho Lon, Binh Quoi, Tan Thuan, Binh Tan, Tan Xoi Hiệp, Xom Chiếu, Thoi An, Binh Thanh, Bay Hien, Tan Son Hoa, Tam Binh, Cau Kieu, and the communes of Dong Thạnh, Nhu Van Duc, Hoc Mon, Binh My, Binh Chanh, and An Thoi Dong, serving law enforcement purposes. of the investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
04/09/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Repaired 90 motorcycles for Unit PK02 of the investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: BA THANH CO.,LTD
04/09/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request Purchase drug test kits for the An Hoi Dong ward police in Minh Phụng, Binh Loi Trung, Dien Hong, Trung My Tay, Binh Tay, Tan Son Nhat, An Lac, Phu Thạnh, Phu Lam, Tan Phu, Binh Tien, Saigon, Cat Lai, Tan Son and the Thai My village in Can Gio, Xuan Thoi Son, Tan Nhut, Hung Long, Nghia Thanh for law enforcement purposes. of the investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:07
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request Procurement of drug testing kits for police departments and stations under the Hanoi City Police Department. of the investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 13:59
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC
03/09/2026 14:07
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMTs, Appraisal of CNT of the investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: TIN NGHIA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING CORPORATION
02/09/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: BA RIA - VUNG TAU CONSTRUCTION QUALITY CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/09/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMTs, Appraisal of CNT of the investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: TIN NGHIA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING CORPORATION
02/09/2026 10:03
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: BA RIA - VUNG TAU CONSTRUCTION QUALITY CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/09/2026 10:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Auditing consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIET AUSTRALIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2025 08:08
Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Emergency warning system for security and order in Ho Chi Minh City with 10 bidding package .
19/12/2025 16:52
Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Investing and renovating the drug addiction treatment area in Xuyen Moc district with 13 bidding package .
28/11/2025 16:54
Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
15/10/2025 10:24
Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
15/10/2025 09:42
Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
15/10/2025 09:38
Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Auditing advice .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
15/10/2025 09:35
Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Equipment of District 3 Police headquarters with 3 bidding package .
10/10/2025 15:39
Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of KTKT . reports .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG LONG DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/08/2025 11:35
Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHHTƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG 3G
16/08/2025 11:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request Purchase drug test kits for the police departments of Tan Thon Phu ward, Binh Dong, Thom Tay Hoi, Cho Lon, Binh Quoi, Tan Thuan, Binh Tan, Tan Xoi Hiệp, Xom Chiếu, Thoi An, Binh Thanh, Bay Hien, Tan Son Hoa, Tam Binh, Cau Kieu, and the communes of Dong Thạnh, Nhu Van Duc, Hoc Mon, Binh My, Binh Chanh, and An Thoi Dong, serving law enforcement purposes. of the investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
04/09/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Repaired 90 motorcycles for Unit PK02 of the investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: BA THANH CO.,LTD
04/09/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request Purchase drug test kits for the An Hoi Dong ward police in Minh Phụng, Binh Loi Trung, Dien Hong, Trung My Tay, Binh Tay, Tan Son Nhat, An Lac, Phu Thạnh, Phu Lam, Tan Phu, Binh Tien, Saigon, Cat Lai, Tan Son and the Thai My village in Can Gio, Xuan Thoi Son, Tan Nhut, Hung Long, Nghia Thanh for law enforcement purposes. of the investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:07
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request Procurement of drug testing kits for police departments and stations under the Hanoi City Police Department. of the investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 13:59
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC
03/09/2026 14:07
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMTs, Appraisal of CNT of the investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: TIN NGHIA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING CORPORATION
02/09/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: BA RIA - VUNG TAU CONSTRUCTION QUALITY CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/09/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMTs, Appraisal of CNT of the investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: TIN NGHIA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING CORPORATION
02/09/2026 10:03
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: BA RIA - VUNG TAU CONSTRUCTION QUALITY CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/09/2026 10:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh is the investor of 22 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has published 114 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh is the owner of 689 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 278 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 411 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh is the investor of 163 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 163 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh is the owner of 720 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh is an investor with 379 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.