Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an thành phố Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,119,979,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,897,986,298 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an thành phố Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,119,979,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,897,986,298 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement and installation of camera systems to monitor security and order, public transportation, and license plate recognition to deploy fines for traffic violations in Lao Cai city of the investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: NORTHWEST SECURITY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2024 12:23
Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement and installation of camera systems to monitor security and order, public transportation, and license plate recognition to deploy fines for traffic violations in Lao Cai city of the investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai with the form Open bidding.
25/11/2024 21:34
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Lào Cai has posted the request Procurement and installation of camera systems to monitor security and order, public transportation, and number plate recognition to deploy fines for traffic violations in Lao Cai city of the investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai with 3 bidding package.
25/11/2024 21:14
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of property, equipment, machinery, and furniture of the investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: PHUCLAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/06/2024 11:42
Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of property, equipment, machinery, and furniture of the investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai with the form Competitive Offer.
07/05/2024 11:23
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Lào Cai has posted the request Procurement of property, equipment, machinery, and furniture for People's Standing House - Lao Cai City Police Headquarters of the investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai with 3 bidding package.
22/04/2024 12:02
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement and installation of additional security camera systems and license plate recognition in communes and wards of Lao Cai city of the investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: NORTHWEST SECURITY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2023 20:05
Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation of additional security camera systems and license plate recognition in communes and wards of Lao Cai city of the investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2023 22:59
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Lào Cai has posted the request Procurement and installation of additional security camera systems and license plate recognition in communes and wards of Lao Cai city of the investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai with 3 bidding package.
22/11/2023 20:12
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of computers, printers, and scanners to implement Project 06 of the Government on developing applications of identifiable population data and electronic authentication to serve national digital transformation in the period 2022- 2025, vision to 2030 in Lao Cai city of the investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: NORTHWEST SECURITY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2023 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an thành phố Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Procurement and installation of camera systems to monitor security and order, public transportation, and license plate recognition to deploy fines for traffic violations in Lao Cai city .
- Winning bidder: NORTHWEST SECURITY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2024 12:23
Công an thành phố Lào Cai announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Procurement and installation of camera systems to monitor security and order, public transportation, and license plate recognition to deploy fines for traffic violations in Lao Cai city with 1 participating contractors .
04/12/2024 08:22
Công an thành phố Lào Cai publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement and installation of camera systems to monitor security and order, public transportation, and license plate recognition to deploy fines for traffic violations in Lao Cai city in the form Open bidding .
25/11/2024 21:34
Công an thành phố Lào Cai publishes the plan Procurement and installation of camera systems to monitor security and order, public transportation, and number plate recognition to deploy fines for traffic violations in Lao Cai city with 3 bidding package .
25/11/2024 21:14
Công an thành phố Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Procurement of property, equipment, machinery, and furniture .
- Winning bidder: PHUCLAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/06/2024 11:42
Công an thành phố Lào Cai announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Procurement of property, equipment, machinery, and furniture with 2 participating contractors .
14/05/2024 11:18
Công an thành phố Lào Cai publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of property, equipment, machinery, and furniture in the form Competitive Offer .
07/05/2024 11:23
Công an thành phố Lào Cai publishes the plan Procurement of property, equipment, machinery, and furniture for People's Standing House - Lao Cai City Police Headquarters with 3 bidding package .
22/04/2024 12:02
Công an thành phố Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement and installation of additional security camera systems and license plate recognition in communes and wards of Lao Cai city .
- Winning bidder: NORTHWEST SECURITY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2023 20:05
Công an thành phố Lào Cai announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation of additional security camera systems and license plate recognition in communes and wards of Lao Cai city with 1 participating contractors .
29/11/2023 08:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement and installation of camera systems to monitor security and order, public transportation, and license plate recognition to deploy fines for traffic violations in Lao Cai city of the investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: NORTHWEST SECURITY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2024 12:23
Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement and installation of camera systems to monitor security and order, public transportation, and license plate recognition to deploy fines for traffic violations in Lao Cai city of the investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai with the form Open bidding.
25/11/2024 21:34
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Lào Cai has posted the request Procurement and installation of camera systems to monitor security and order, public transportation, and number plate recognition to deploy fines for traffic violations in Lao Cai city of the investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai with 3 bidding package.
25/11/2024 21:14
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of property, equipment, machinery, and furniture of the investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: PHUCLAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/06/2024 11:42
Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of property, equipment, machinery, and furniture of the investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai with the form Competitive Offer.
07/05/2024 11:23
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Lào Cai has posted the request Procurement of property, equipment, machinery, and furniture for People's Standing House - Lao Cai City Police Headquarters of the investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai with 3 bidding package.
22/04/2024 12:02
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement and installation of additional security camera systems and license plate recognition in communes and wards of Lao Cai city of the investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: NORTHWEST SECURITY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2023 20:05
Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation of additional security camera systems and license plate recognition in communes and wards of Lao Cai city of the investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2023 22:59
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Lào Cai has posted the request Procurement and installation of additional security camera systems and license plate recognition in communes and wards of Lao Cai city of the investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai with 3 bidding package.
22/11/2023 20:12
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of computers, printers, and scanners to implement Project 06 of the Government on developing applications of identifiable population data and electronic authentication to serve national digital transformation in the period 2022- 2025, vision to 2030 in Lao Cai city of the investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: NORTHWEST SECURITY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2023 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai is the investor of 10 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an thành phố Lào Cai is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.