Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 100,896,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 100,896,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 100,896,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 100,896,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of consultancy on appraisal of documents and results of LCNT of the investor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn.
20/10/2021 10:18
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bid preparation consulting fee and Bid evaluation of the investor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn.
20/10/2021 10:15
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of Project Management Consulting of the investor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG BÌNH ĐỊNH
20/10/2021 10:09
Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn Posted Development Investment Project Working house for the Police Rapid Response Force (CS 113) of the City Police.
31/08/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn has posted Tender Notice Other devices of the investor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/12/2019 16:27
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn has posted the request Procurement of home equipment for the City Police of the investor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn with 4 bidding package.
05/12/2019 15:52
Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of home equipment for the City Police.
05/12/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Cost of consultancy on appraisal of documents and results of LCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MIỀN TRUNG
20/10/2021 10:18
Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Bid preparation consulting fee and Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG TUẤN
20/10/2021 10:15
Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Cost of Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG BÌNH ĐỊNH
20/10/2021 10:09
Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn publishes Tender Notice Other devices in the form National Competitive Bidding .
05/12/2019 16:27
Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn publishes the plan Procurement of home equipment for the City Police with 4 bidding package .
05/12/2019 15:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of consultancy on appraisal of documents and results of LCNT of the investor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn.
20/10/2021 10:18
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bid preparation consulting fee and Bid evaluation of the investor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn.
20/10/2021 10:15
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of Project Management Consulting of the investor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG BÌNH ĐỊNH
20/10/2021 10:09
Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn Posted Development Investment Project Working house for the Police Rapid Response Force (CS 113) of the City Police.
31/08/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn has posted Tender Notice Other devices of the investor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/12/2019 16:27
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn has posted the request Procurement of home equipment for the City Police of the investor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn with 4 bidding package.
05/12/2019 15:52
Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of home equipment for the City Police.
05/12/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an thành phố Quy Nhơn is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.