Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 511,312,757 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 511,312,757 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 511,312,757 VND, in which the total winning value is: 511,312,757 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN has posted the request Equipped with air conditioning for Hall A of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with a sound system for Hall A of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: HOANG THE LONG COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Printing the form for handling administrative violations of the Traffic and Traffic Police Team of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI LỘC TÙNG PHÁT
25/12/2024 10:22
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THI CÔNG XÂY DỰNG HÒA PHƯƠNG
10/12/2024 17:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN has posted the request Printing the form for handling administrative violations of the Traffic and Traffic Police Team of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2024 17:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN has posted the request Repairing houses pending handling of violations by the Traffic and Information Police Team of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN with 3 bidding package.
10/12/2024 17:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN has posted the request Equipped with a sound system for Hall A of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2024 16:49
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase uniforms for the Mobile Team to handle traffic incidents in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
14/11/2024 09:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN has posted the request Purchase uniforms for the Mobile Team to handle traffic incidents in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2024 08:53
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for part-time Force 113 uniforms in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 19/5
17/10/2024 11:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN publishes the plan Equipped with air conditioning for Hall A with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 16:31
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Equipped with a sound system for Hall A .
- Winning bidder: HOANG THE LONG COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 10:24
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Printing the form for handling administrative violations of the Traffic and Traffic Police Team .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI LỘC TÙNG PHÁT
25/12/2024 10:22
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Construction costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THI CÔNG XÂY DỰNG HÒA PHƯƠNG
10/12/2024 17:11
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN publishes the plan Printing the form for handling administrative violations of the Traffic and Traffic Police Team with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2024 17:07
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN publishes the plan Repairing houses pending handling of violations by the Traffic and Information Police Team with 3 bidding package .
10/12/2024 17:01
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN publishes the plan Equipped with a sound system for Hall A with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2024 16:49
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Purchase uniforms for the Mobile Team to handle traffic incidents in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
14/11/2024 09:05
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN publishes the plan Purchase uniforms for the Mobile Team to handle traffic incidents in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2024 08:53
CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Shopping for part-time Force 113 uniforms in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 19/5
17/10/2024 11:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN has posted the request Equipped with air conditioning for Hall A of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with a sound system for Hall A of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: HOANG THE LONG COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Printing the form for handling administrative violations of the Traffic and Traffic Police Team of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI LỘC TÙNG PHÁT
25/12/2024 10:22
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THI CÔNG XÂY DỰNG HÒA PHƯƠNG
10/12/2024 17:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN has posted the request Printing the form for handling administrative violations of the Traffic and Traffic Police Team of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2024 17:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN has posted the request Repairing houses pending handling of violations by the Traffic and Information Police Team of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN with 3 bidding package.
10/12/2024 17:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN has posted the request Equipped with a sound system for Hall A of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2024 16:49
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase uniforms for the Mobile Team to handle traffic incidents in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
14/11/2024 09:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN has posted the request Purchase uniforms for the Mobile Team to handle traffic incidents in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2024 08:53
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for part-time Force 113 uniforms in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 19/5
17/10/2024 11:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN THÀNH PHỐ TÂN UYÊN is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.