Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 706,270,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 705,644,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 706,270,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 705,644,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication for National digital transformation, period 2022-2025 of the investor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TM DV TAM THỊNH VƯỢNG
01/01/2025 06:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication for National digital transformation, period 2022-2025 of the investor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and supplies for fire prevention and rescue work in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG TECHNICAL TRADING PRODUCT LIMITED COMPANY
03/12/2024 15:34
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment and supplies for fire prevention and rescue work in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH with the form Competitive Offer.
23/11/2024 18:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH has posted the request Procurement of equipment and supplies for fire prevention and rescue work in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2024 21:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH has posted the request Maintaining equipment and fire prevention and fighting systems at Hoa Thanh Town Police headquarters of the investor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2023 08:49
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the prevention of riots and terrorism of the investor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT MINH KHANG
11/12/2020 11:03
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the prevention of riots and terrorism of the investor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/11/2020 08:58
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH has posted the request Procurement of equipment for the prevention of riots and terrorism of the investor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2020 08:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to serve the development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication for National digital transformation, period 2022-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TM DV TAM THỊNH VƯỢNG
01/01/2025 06:12
CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve the development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication for National digital transformation, period 2022-2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 15:18
CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and supplies for fire prevention and rescue work in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 21:01
CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH publishes the plan Maintaining equipment and fire prevention and fighting systems at Hoa Thanh Town Police headquarters with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2023 08:49
CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH publishes the plan Mount the roof behind the working room Traffic accident investigation and settlement team and Order police team under Traffic Police Team Hoa Thanh Town Public Security with 1 bidding package .
01/12/2022 17:19
CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for the prevention of riots and terrorism .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT MINH KHANG
11/12/2020 11:03
CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the prevention of riots and terrorism with 1 participating contractors .
20/11/2020 09:17
CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the prevention of riots and terrorism in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/11/2020 08:58
CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for the prevention of riots and terrorism with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2020 08:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication for National digital transformation, period 2022-2025 of the investor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TM DV TAM THỊNH VƯỢNG
01/01/2025 06:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication for National digital transformation, period 2022-2025 of the investor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and supplies for fire prevention and rescue work in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG TECHNICAL TRADING PRODUCT LIMITED COMPANY
03/12/2024 15:34
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment and supplies for fire prevention and rescue work in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH with the form Competitive Offer.
23/11/2024 18:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH has posted the request Procurement of equipment and supplies for fire prevention and rescue work in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2024 21:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH has posted the request Maintaining equipment and fire prevention and fighting systems at Hoa Thanh Town Police headquarters of the investor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2023 08:49
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the prevention of riots and terrorism of the investor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT MINH KHANG
11/12/2020 11:03
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the prevention of riots and terrorism of the investor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/11/2020 08:58
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH has posted the request Procurement of equipment for the prevention of riots and terrorism of the investor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2020 08:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN THỊ XÃ HÒA THÀNH is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.