Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an Thị xã Hương Trà as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,971,406,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,897,809,040 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an Thị xã Hương Trà as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,971,406,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,897,809,040 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.73%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of LED screen system for Huong Tra Town Police Hall of the investor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà.
- Winning bidder: VIET SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2024 07:03
Bid solicitor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of LED screen system for Huong Tra Town Police Hall of the investor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2024 15:32
The Bid solicitor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà has posted the request Procurement of LED screen system for Huong Tra town Police Hall of the investor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà with 4 bidding package.
10/05/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: The whole construction part + equipment of the investor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT QUỲNH
16/12/2022 10:17
Bid solicitor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà has posted Tender Notice Package 06: The whole construction part + equipment of the investor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà with the form Competitive Offer.
01/12/2022 19:51
Công an Thị xã Hương Trà Posted Development Investment Project Building Huong Binh Commune Police Headquarters.
01/12/2022 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an Thị xã Hương Trà publishes the plan Procurement of LED screen system for Huong Tra town Police Hall with 4 bidding package .
10/05/2024 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of LED screen system for Huong Tra Town Police Hall of the investor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà.
- Winning bidder: VIET SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2024 07:03
Bid solicitor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of LED screen system for Huong Tra Town Police Hall of the investor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2024 15:32
The Bid solicitor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà has posted the request Procurement of LED screen system for Huong Tra town Police Hall of the investor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà with 4 bidding package.
10/05/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: The whole construction part + equipment of the investor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT QUỲNH
16/12/2022 10:17
Bid solicitor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà has posted Tender Notice Package 06: The whole construction part + equipment of the investor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà with the form Competitive Offer.
01/12/2022 19:51
Công an Thị xã Hương Trà Posted Development Investment Project Building Huong Binh Commune Police Headquarters.
01/12/2022 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an Thị xã Hương Trà is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.