Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an thị xã Phước Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,039,282,187 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,027,871,860 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an thị xã Phước Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,039,282,187 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,027,871,860 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of the Administrative Management Team and Phuoc Long Police Staff Staff of the investor Công an thị xã Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên thương mại tư vấn xây dựng đầu tư Sơn Phát
24/12/2024 15:10
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping of the investor Công an thị xã Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ GIA HUY BÌNH PHƯỚC
20/12/2024 13:59
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of photocopiers to serve the work of ensuring traffic order and safety of Phuoc Long Police Station of the investor Công an thị xã Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG HOÀNG TUẤN
13/12/2024 20:00
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing cars with license plate number 93A-0723 of the investor Công an thị xã Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ AN PHÚC ĐỒNG XOÀI
13/12/2024 19:51
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Phước Long has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office of the Administrative Management Team and Phuoc Long Police Staff Staff of the investor Công an thị xã Phước Long with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 13:11
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Phước Long has posted Tender Notice Shopping of the investor Công an thị xã Phước Long with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Phước Long has posted the request Repairing the office of the Administrative Management Team and Phuoc Long Police Staff Staff of the investor Công an thị xã Phước Long with 4 bidding package.
02/12/2024 15:20
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Phước Long has posted Tender Notice Shopping of the investor Công an thị xã Phước Long with the form Competitive Offer.
25/10/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing security surveillance cameras installed in Phuoc Long town of the investor Công an thị xã Phước Long.
25/10/2024 09:44
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of multi-function digital photocopiers, scanners, black and white laser printers from Phuoc Long Town Police of the investor Công an thị xã Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH BÌNH BP
17/10/2024 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an thị xã Phước Long announced the results of the bid package Repairing the office of the Administrative Management Team and Phuoc Long Police Staff Staff .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên thương mại tư vấn xây dựng đầu tư Sơn Phát
24/12/2024 15:10
Công an thị xã Phước Long announced the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of the Administrative Management Team and Phuoc Long Police Staff Staff with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2024 14:03
Công an thị xã Phước Long publishes Tender Notice Repairing the office of the Administrative Management Team and Phuoc Long Police Staff Staff in the form Competitive Offer .
11/12/2024 13:11
Công an thị xã Phước Long publishes the plan Repairing the office of the Administrative Management Team and Phuoc Long Police Staff Staff with 4 bidding package .
02/12/2024 15:20
Công an thị xã Phước Long announced the results of the bidding package Shopping with 2 participating contractors .
01/11/2024 15:06
Công an thị xã Phước Long publishes Tender Notice Shopping in the form Competitive Offer .
25/10/2024 11:11
Công an thị xã Phước Long publishes the plan Procurement of multi-function digital photocopiers, scanners, black and white laser printers from Phuoc Long Town Police with 1 bidding package .
10/10/2024 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of the Administrative Management Team and Phuoc Long Police Staff Staff of the investor Công an thị xã Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên thương mại tư vấn xây dựng đầu tư Sơn Phát
24/12/2024 15:10
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping of the investor Công an thị xã Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ GIA HUY BÌNH PHƯỚC
20/12/2024 13:59
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of photocopiers to serve the work of ensuring traffic order and safety of Phuoc Long Police Station of the investor Công an thị xã Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG HOÀNG TUẤN
13/12/2024 20:00
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing cars with license plate number 93A-0723 of the investor Công an thị xã Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ AN PHÚC ĐỒNG XOÀI
13/12/2024 19:51
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Phước Long has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office of the Administrative Management Team and Phuoc Long Police Staff Staff of the investor Công an thị xã Phước Long with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 13:11
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Phước Long has posted Tender Notice Shopping of the investor Công an thị xã Phước Long with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Phước Long has posted the request Repairing the office of the Administrative Management Team and Phuoc Long Police Staff Staff of the investor Công an thị xã Phước Long with 4 bidding package.
02/12/2024 15:20
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Phước Long has posted Tender Notice Shopping of the investor Công an thị xã Phước Long with the form Competitive Offer.
25/10/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing security surveillance cameras installed in Phuoc Long town of the investor Công an thị xã Phước Long.
25/10/2024 09:44
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of multi-function digital photocopiers, scanners, black and white laser printers from Phuoc Long Town Police of the investor Công an thị xã Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH BÌNH BP
17/10/2024 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an thị xã Phước Long is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an thị xã Phước Long is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an thị xã Phước Long is the investor of 6 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an thị xã Phước Long is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an thị xã Phước Long has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an thị xã Phước Long is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.