Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 109 contractor selection plans with a total of 182 bidding packages, of which 106 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 66 packages (with 73 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 63 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 104 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 97 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.34%, Construction 13.70%, Consultancy 8.22%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 2.74%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 122,371,125,080 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 121,742,182,973 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.34%, Construction 13.70%, Consulting 8.22%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 2.74%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 122,371,125,080 VND, in which the total winning value is: 121,742,182,973 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Print Pano propaganda dissemination of legal education on road traffic order of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 17:00
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Periodic contract contractor selection plan for periodic health examination 2025 of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 5 bidding package.
06/06/2025 22:06
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Buy workstation monitoring software, integrate solutions to prevent malware and prevent data losses for computers connecting the national database of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 08:35
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Buy workstation monitoring software, integrate solutions to prevent malware and prevent data losses for computers connecting the national database of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 08:32
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Rent a test center, vehicle, yard, and testing equipment to grant driving licenses for the first road motor driving test exam for 2025 of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2025 18:39
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Procurement of computer equipment, printers, photocopies to serve the model of the model ward for security and urban civilization of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 21:45
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Procurement of computer equipment, printers, photocopies to serve the model of the model ward for security and urban civilization of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 21:42
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for work of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 21:38
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request The plan to select the contractor estimates the prequal admissions (new recruitment) of the People's Public Security Schools in 2025 of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request DECISION
Regarding the approval of the plan to select a drug supplier. Estimates for purchasing additional drugs to serve medical examination and treatment from regular funding in 2024 of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2024 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Print Pano propaganda dissemination of legal education on road traffic order with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 17:00
Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Periodic contract contractor selection plan for periodic health examination 2025 with 5 bidding package .
06/06/2025 22:06
Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Buy workstation monitoring software, integrate solutions to prevent malware and prevent data losses for computers connecting the national database with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 08:35
Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Buy workstation monitoring software, integrate solutions to prevent malware and prevent data losses for computers connecting the national database with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 08:32
Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Rent a test center, vehicle, yard, and testing equipment to grant driving licenses for the first road motor driving test exam for 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 18:39
Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Procurement of computer equipment, printers, photocopies to serve the model of the model ward for security and urban civilization with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 21:45
Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Procurement of computer equipment, printers, photocopies to serve the model of the model ward for security and urban civilization with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 21:42
Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment for work with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 21:38
Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor estimates the prequal admissions (new recruitment) of the People's Public Security Schools in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 17:23
Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan DECISION
Regarding the approval of the plan to select a drug supplier. Estimates for purchasing additional drugs to serve medical examination and treatment from regular funding in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
09/12/2024 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Print Pano propaganda dissemination of legal education on road traffic order of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 17:00
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Periodic contract contractor selection plan for periodic health examination 2025 of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 5 bidding package.
06/06/2025 22:06
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Buy workstation monitoring software, integrate solutions to prevent malware and prevent data losses for computers connecting the national database of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 08:35
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Buy workstation monitoring software, integrate solutions to prevent malware and prevent data losses for computers connecting the national database of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 08:32
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Rent a test center, vehicle, yard, and testing equipment to grant driving licenses for the first road motor driving test exam for 2025 of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2025 18:39
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Procurement of computer equipment, printers, photocopies to serve the model of the model ward for security and urban civilization of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 21:45
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Procurement of computer equipment, printers, photocopies to serve the model of the model ward for security and urban civilization of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 21:42
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for work of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 21:38
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request The plan to select the contractor estimates the prequal admissions (new recruitment) of the People's Public Security Schools in 2025 of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request DECISION
Regarding the approval of the plan to select a drug supplier. Estimates for purchasing additional drugs to serve medical examination and treatment from regular funding in 2024 of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2024 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn is the owner of 109 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 109 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn is the investor of 73 package, of which 71 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn is the owner of 63 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn is an investor with 49 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.