Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 135 contractors.
- Announced 18 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 303 contractor selection plans with a total of 600 bidding packages, of which 275 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 97 packages (with 113 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 98 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 43 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 234 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 205 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.39 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 49.56%, Construction 34.51%, Consultancy 12.39%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 3.54%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 326,694,579,730 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 317,447,796,315 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp as follows:
- Has relationships with 135 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.39 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 49.56%, Construction 34.51%, Consulting 12.39%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 3.54%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 326,694,579,730 VND, in which the total winning value is: 317,447,796,315 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.83%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Rent a car to transport weapon cabinets, metal cabinets, professional file racks, document cabinets, and work support tools. of the investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 13:08
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Vehicle repair record: 66A-004.97 of the investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Purchasing tools for managing and supervising prisoners. of the investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Certificate of attendance for training and instruction on political-legal affairs for personnel participating in maintaining public order at the base, 2026, first session. of the investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Installation of a commemorative banner pole for the 81st anniversary of the People's Public Security Force and the 21st anniversary of the All-People's Anti-Corruption Day. of the investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Repaired 6 vehicles with license plates: 66A-004.87, 63A-004.29, 63A-005.05, 66A-003.16, 63A-004.55, 66A-003.99 of the investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 16:55
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Repair parts: 66A-001.00, 66A-002.19, 66A-0844 of the investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Purchase of medical supplies for initial healthcare services for police officers in the province's Public Security Department in 2026. of the investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Extension of software license for anti-malware protection of the investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 2 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Purchase of official procedures and regulations from local police stations and relevant departments within the provincial police force that handle administrative procedures. of the investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Project of road traffic surveillance camera system in Dong Thap province with 7 bidding package .
12/08/2025 14:03
Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Shopping equipment for fire prevention and fighting forces with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 23:32
Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Printing criminal propaganda and crime propaganda in Dong Thap province in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 08:51
Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Buying gifts on the occasion of Hoa Hao Buddhism Opening Ceremony in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 10:52
Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Print application form with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 16:42
Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Shopping for computer equipment with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 15:44
Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Upgrade equipment for assessment with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 10:29
Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Making a table "Hair sample of the People's Police Department for CAX, Ward, Town and hanging at the Halls and Meeting Rooms of the Provincial Police" with 1 bidding package .
19/02/2025 17:23
Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Making police badges issued to commune, ward and town police with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2024 14:40
Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Print propaganda materials with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 11:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Rent a car to transport weapon cabinets, metal cabinets, professional file racks, document cabinets, and work support tools. of the investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 13:08
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Vehicle repair record: 66A-004.97 of the investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Purchasing tools for managing and supervising prisoners. of the investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Certificate of attendance for training and instruction on political-legal affairs for personnel participating in maintaining public order at the base, 2026, first session. of the investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Installation of a commemorative banner pole for the 81st anniversary of the People's Public Security Force and the 21st anniversary of the All-People's Anti-Corruption Day. of the investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Repaired 6 vehicles with license plates: 66A-004.87, 63A-004.29, 63A-005.05, 66A-003.16, 63A-004.55, 66A-003.99 of the investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 16:55
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Repair parts: 66A-001.00, 66A-002.19, 66A-0844 of the investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Purchase of medical supplies for initial healthcare services for police officers in the province's Public Security Department in 2026. of the investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Extension of software license for anti-malware protection of the investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 2 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Purchase of official procedures and regulations from local police stations and relevant departments within the provincial police force that handle administrative procedures. of the investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp is the investor of 18 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp is the owner of 303 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 125 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 178 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp is the investor of 113 package, of which 113 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp is the owner of 98 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp is an investor with 135 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.