Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 80 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 47 packages (with 53 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 139 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 93 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 73.58%, Construction 13.21%, Consultancy 7.55%, Non-consultancy 5.66%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 215,665,033,257 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 212,312,847,731 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 80 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 73.58%, Construction 13.21%, Consulting 7.55%, Non-consulting 5.66%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 215,665,033,257 VND, in which the total winning value is: 212,312,847,731 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.55%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy vegetables, fish, eggs, fresh milk for students and officials of the provincial drug detoxification establishment in July 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÌNH NGUYÊN 5
27/06/2025 15:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy rice, dry food and burning agent for students of the provincial drug detoxification establishment in July 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại - Nông Sản Gia Huy
27/06/2025 14:49
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy pork for students of the provincial drug detoxification establishment in July 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TUYẾT NGỌC
27/06/2025 14:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buying poultry and shrimp noodles for students of the provincial drug detoxification establishment in July 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NÔNG SẢN THÁI SƠN
27/06/2025 14:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping, repairing office equipment for work of the investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: Thiết bị máy văn phòng quang anh
02/06/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy pork for students of the provincial drug detoxification establishment in June 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TUYẾT NGỌC
28/05/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy rice, dry food and burner for students of the provincial drug detoxification establishment in June 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại - Nông Sản Gia Huy
28/05/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buying poultry and shrimp noodles for students of the provincial drug addict in June 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NÔNG SẢN THÁI SƠN
28/05/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy vegetables, fish, eggs, fresh milk for students and officials of the provincial drug detoxification establishment in June 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÌNH NGUYÊN 5
28/05/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for security forces at grassroots level in 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: HOANG TUYEN GARMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Buy vegetables, fish, eggs, fresh milk for students and officials of the provincial drug detoxification establishment in July 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÌNH NGUYÊN 5
27/06/2025 15:09
CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Buy rice, dry food and burning agent for students of the provincial drug detoxification establishment in July 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại - Nông Sản Gia Huy
27/06/2025 14:49
CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Buy pork for students of the provincial drug detoxification establishment in July 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TUYẾT NGỌC
27/06/2025 14:29
CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Buying poultry and shrimp noodles for students of the provincial drug detoxification establishment in July 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NÔNG SẢN THÁI SƠN
27/06/2025 14:17
CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping, repairing office equipment for work .
- Winning bidder: Thiết bị máy văn phòng quang anh
02/06/2025 16:29
CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Buy pork for students of the provincial drug detoxification establishment in June 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TUYẾT NGỌC
28/05/2025 16:19
CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Buy rice, dry food and burner for students of the provincial drug detoxification establishment in June 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại - Nông Sản Gia Huy
28/05/2025 16:02
CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Buying poultry and shrimp noodles for students of the provincial drug addict in June 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NÔNG SẢN THÁI SƠN
28/05/2025 15:51
CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Buy vegetables, fish, eggs, fresh milk for students and officials of the provincial drug detoxification establishment in June 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÌNH NGUYÊN 5
28/05/2025 15:40
CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping for security forces at grassroots level in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG TUYEN GARMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy vegetables, fish, eggs, fresh milk for students and officials of the provincial drug detoxification establishment in July 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÌNH NGUYÊN 5
27/06/2025 15:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy rice, dry food and burning agent for students of the provincial drug detoxification establishment in July 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại - Nông Sản Gia Huy
27/06/2025 14:49
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy pork for students of the provincial drug detoxification establishment in July 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TUYẾT NGỌC
27/06/2025 14:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buying poultry and shrimp noodles for students of the provincial drug detoxification establishment in July 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NÔNG SẢN THÁI SƠN
27/06/2025 14:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping, repairing office equipment for work of the investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: Thiết bị máy văn phòng quang anh
02/06/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy pork for students of the provincial drug detoxification establishment in June 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TUYẾT NGỌC
28/05/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy rice, dry food and burner for students of the provincial drug detoxification establishment in June 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại - Nông Sản Gia Huy
28/05/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buying poultry and shrimp noodles for students of the provincial drug addict in June 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NÔNG SẢN THÁI SƠN
28/05/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy vegetables, fish, eggs, fresh milk for students and officials of the provincial drug detoxification establishment in June 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÌNH NGUYÊN 5
28/05/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for security forces at grassroots level in 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: HOANG TUYEN GARMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG is the investor of 53 package, of which 42 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG is the owner of 139 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN TỈNH HẢI DƯƠNG is an investor with 80 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.