Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an tỉnh Kon Tum as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- Announced 15 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 96 contractor selection plans with a total of 161 bidding packages, of which 82 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 92 packages (with 92 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 104 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 75 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 75 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.24 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 44.57%, Construction 45.65%, Consultancy 3.26%, Non-consultancy 3.26%, Mixed 3.26%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 275,479,486,359 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 271,580,039,224 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an tỉnh Kon Tum as follows:
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.24 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.57%, Construction 45.65%, Consulting 3.26%, Non-consulting 3.26%, Mixed 3.26%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 275,479,486,359 VND, in which the total winning value is: 271,580,039,224 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.42%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum has posted Tender Notice Package TV08: Construction supervision consultancy for packages XL01, XL02 and MSHH01 of the investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum with the form Open bidding.
02/11/2022 15:48
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum has posted Tender Notice Package XL01: Construction of works items (Except medium voltage lines and 320KVA substation + connection equipment) of the investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum with the form Open bidding.
01/11/2022 16:07
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of Sa Loong Commune Police Office - Ngoc Hoi District, Ro Koi Commune Police Office; Police office of Mo Rai commune - Sa Thay district; Ia Toi Commune Police Headquarters, Ia Dal Commune Police Offices and Ia Dom Commune Police Offices - Ia H'Drai District. of the investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum.
21/09/2022 08:26
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package No. 01: Construction of the Dak Nhoong Commune Police Headquarters, the Dak Plo Commune Police Offices and the Dak Long Commune Police Offices - Dak Glei District; Po Y Commune Police Headquarters, Dak Xu Commune Police Headquarters, Dak Duc Commune Police Offices and Dak Nong Commune Police Offices - Ngoc Hoi District of the investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum.
12/09/2022 15:40
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction of Sa Loong Commune Police Office - Ngoc Hoi District, Ro Koi Commune Police Office; Police office of Mo Rai commune - Sa Thay district; Ia Toi Commune Police Headquarters, Ia Dal Commune Police Offices and Ia Dom Commune Police Offices - Ia H'Drai District. of the investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum with the form National competitive bidding.
30/08/2022 15:08
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package No. 01: Construction of the Dak Nhoong Commune Police Headquarters, the Dak Plo Commune Police Offices and the Dak Long Commune Police Offices - Dak Glei District; Po Y Commune Police Headquarters, Dak Xu Commune Police Headquarters, Dak Duc Commune Police Offices and Dak Nong Commune Police Offices - Ngoc Hoi District of the investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum with the form National competitive bidding.
26/08/2022 17:31
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV04: Consulting for design, cost estimation of the investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum.
26/08/2022 15:12
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the request The office of the Border Commune Police Department bordering Cambodia belongs to the Kon Tum Provincial Police of the investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum with 4 bidding package.
26/08/2022 14:02
Công an tỉnh Kon Tum Posted Development Investment Project The office of the Border Commune Police Department bordering Cambodia belongs to the Kon Tum Provincial Police.
26/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the request The office of the Border Commune Police Department bordering Laos belongs to the Kon Tum Provincial Police Department of the investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum with 4 bidding package.
24/08/2022 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an tỉnh Kon Tum announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction of Sa Loong Commune Police Office - Ngoc Hoi District, Ro Koi Commune Police Office; Police office of Mo Rai commune - Sa Thay district; Ia Toi Commune Police Headquarters, Ia Dal Commune Police Offices and Ia Dom Commune Police Offices - Ia H'Drai District. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐÔNG ANH
21/09/2022 08:26
Công an tỉnh Kon Tum announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation bidding package No. 01: Construction of the Dak Nhoong Commune Police Headquarters, the Dak Plo Commune Police Offices and the Dak Long Commune Police Offices - Dak Glei District; Po Y Commune Police Headquarters, Dak Xu Commune Police Headquarters, Dak Duc Commune Police Offices and Dak Nong Commune Police Offices - Ngoc Hoi District .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Bình Nam Kon Tum
12/09/2022 15:40
Công an tỉnh Kon Tum announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of Sa Loong Commune Police Office - Ngoc Hoi District, Ro Koi Commune Police Office; Police office of Mo Rai commune - Sa Thay district; Ia Toi Commune Police Headquarters, Ia Dal Commune Police Offices and Ia Dom Commune Police Offices - Ia H'Drai District. with 1 participating contractors .
09/09/2022 15:30
Công an tỉnh Kon Tum announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package No. 01: Construction of the Dak Nhoong Commune Police Headquarters, the Dak Plo Commune Police Offices and the Dak Long Commune Police Offices - Dak Glei District; Po Y Commune Police Headquarters, Dak Xu Commune Police Headquarters, Dak Duc Commune Police Offices and Dak Nong Commune Police Offices - Ngoc Hoi District with 1 participating contractors .
06/09/2022 08:00
Công an tỉnh Kon Tum publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction of Sa Loong Commune Police Office - Ngoc Hoi District, Ro Koi Commune Police Office; Police office of Mo Rai commune - Sa Thay district; Ia Toi Commune Police Headquarters, Ia Dal Commune Police Offices and Ia Dom Commune Police Offices - Ia H'Drai District. in the form National competitive bidding .
30/08/2022 15:08
Công an tỉnh Kon Tum publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package No. 01: Construction of the Dak Nhoong Commune Police Headquarters, the Dak Plo Commune Police Offices and the Dak Long Commune Police Offices - Dak Glei District; Po Y Commune Police Headquarters, Dak Xu Commune Police Headquarters, Dak Duc Commune Police Offices and Dak Nong Commune Police Offices - Ngoc Hoi District in the form National competitive bidding .
26/08/2022 17:31
Công an tỉnh Kon Tum announced the results of the bid package Package TV04: Consulting for design, cost estimation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỌ LỘC, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN NGUYÊN
26/08/2022 15:12
Công an tỉnh Kon Tum publishes the plan The office of the Border Commune Police Department bordering Cambodia belongs to the Kon Tum Provincial Police with 4 bidding package .
26/08/2022 14:02
Công an tỉnh Kon Tum publishes the plan The office of the Border Commune Police Department bordering Laos belongs to the Kon Tum Provincial Police Department with 4 bidding package .
24/08/2022 10:47
Công an tỉnh Kon Tum announced the results of the bid package Procurement of training and competition equipment for the 2nd National Rescue and Rescue Professional Sports Competition of Kon Tum Provincial Police .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 4 - 10 KON TUM
18/08/2022 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum has posted Tender Notice Package TV08: Construction supervision consultancy for packages XL01, XL02 and MSHH01 of the investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum with the form Open bidding.
02/11/2022 15:48
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum has posted Tender Notice Package XL01: Construction of works items (Except medium voltage lines and 320KVA substation + connection equipment) of the investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum with the form Open bidding.
01/11/2022 16:07
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of Sa Loong Commune Police Office - Ngoc Hoi District, Ro Koi Commune Police Office; Police office of Mo Rai commune - Sa Thay district; Ia Toi Commune Police Headquarters, Ia Dal Commune Police Offices and Ia Dom Commune Police Offices - Ia H'Drai District. of the investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum.
21/09/2022 08:26
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package No. 01: Construction of the Dak Nhoong Commune Police Headquarters, the Dak Plo Commune Police Offices and the Dak Long Commune Police Offices - Dak Glei District; Po Y Commune Police Headquarters, Dak Xu Commune Police Headquarters, Dak Duc Commune Police Offices and Dak Nong Commune Police Offices - Ngoc Hoi District of the investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum.
12/09/2022 15:40
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction of Sa Loong Commune Police Office - Ngoc Hoi District, Ro Koi Commune Police Office; Police office of Mo Rai commune - Sa Thay district; Ia Toi Commune Police Headquarters, Ia Dal Commune Police Offices and Ia Dom Commune Police Offices - Ia H'Drai District. of the investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum with the form National competitive bidding.
30/08/2022 15:08
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package No. 01: Construction of the Dak Nhoong Commune Police Headquarters, the Dak Plo Commune Police Offices and the Dak Long Commune Police Offices - Dak Glei District; Po Y Commune Police Headquarters, Dak Xu Commune Police Headquarters, Dak Duc Commune Police Offices and Dak Nong Commune Police Offices - Ngoc Hoi District of the investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum with the form National competitive bidding.
26/08/2022 17:31
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV04: Consulting for design, cost estimation of the investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum.
26/08/2022 15:12
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the request The office of the Border Commune Police Department bordering Cambodia belongs to the Kon Tum Provincial Police of the investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum with 4 bidding package.
26/08/2022 14:02
Công an tỉnh Kon Tum Posted Development Investment Project The office of the Border Commune Police Department bordering Cambodia belongs to the Kon Tum Provincial Police.
26/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum has posted the request The office of the Border Commune Police Department bordering Laos belongs to the Kon Tum Provincial Police Department of the investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum with 4 bidding package.
24/08/2022 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum is the investor of 15 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum is the owner of 96 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 96 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum is the investor of 92 package, of which 86 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum is the owner of 104 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Kon Tum is an investor with 49 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.