Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 334 contractors.
- Announced 23 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 525 contractor selection plans with a total of 757 bidding packages, of which 495 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 179 packages (with 199 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 650 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 508 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 144 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 135 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.84 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 51.76%, Construction 28.64%, Consultancy 8.54%, Non-consultancy 9.55%, Mixed 1.51%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 849,180,992,536 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 835,266,766,016 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 334 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.84 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 51.76%, Construction 28.64%, Consulting 8.54%, Non-consulting 9.55%, Mixed 1.51%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 849,180,992,536 VND, in which the total winning value is: 835,266,766,016 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.64%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted Tender Notice Hire a company to organize regular health check-ups for police officers in Ninh Binh province in 2026. of the investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 15:29
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement of bunk beds for police units and local authorities in Ninh Binh province. of the investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents, evaluating E-Bidding Documents for bidding package No. 01 of the investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình .
28/08/2026 11:49
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET BACH COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 08:18
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the request Hire a company to organize regular health check-ups for police officers in Ninh Binh province in 2026. of the investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình with 3 bidding package.
28/08/2026 08:15
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình .
- Winning bidder: HOANG HUY INVESTMENT CONSULTATION AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 08:10
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, appraisal of business results package 01 of the investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình .
- Winning bidder: VAN LONG CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 19:34
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT Bidding package number 01 of the investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình .
- Winning bidder: HOANG HUY INVESTMENT CONSULTATION AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 19:25
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the request Hire a company to organize regular health check-ups for police officers in Ninh Binh province in 2026. of the investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình with 3 bidding package.
27/08/2026 18:30
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the request Hire a company to organize regular health check-ups for police officers in Ninh Binh province in 2026. of the investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình with 3 bidding package.
27/08/2026 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Buy stationery for social insurance, quarter II/2025 .
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Thu Lâm
19/06/2025 14:17
Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Buy stationery for social insurance, quarter II/2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 14:06
Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Shopping for room curtains, living rooms of An Binh guest house .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ HƯƠNG
06/06/2025 17:14
Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Shopping for living room blinds of An Binh guest house with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 17:04
Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Planting trees to improve the landscape at Ninh Binh Police Hospital .
- Winning bidder: DONG SON GREEN TREES AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 17:22
Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for repair and maintenance of 02 elevators at the Provincial Police Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG MÁY XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG QUÂN
05/06/2025 16:48
Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Planting trees to improve the landscape at Ninh Binh Police Hospital with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 15:12
Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Procurement of costumes for forces involved in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in 2025. with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 16:38
Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Printing propaganda banners implementing Plan No. 37/KH-UBND dated February 17, 2022 of the Provincial People's Committee on prevention and struggle with activities to promote the development of "civil society" of foreign organizations and individuals in the province, in the period 2022-2027 .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Trần Đại Chí
02/06/2025 16:17
Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Printing propaganda banners implementing Plan No. 37/KH-UBND dated February 17, 2022 of the Provincial People's Committee on prevention and struggle with activities to promote the development of "civil society" of foreign organizations and individuals in the province, in the period 2022-2027 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted Tender Notice Hire a company to organize regular health check-ups for police officers in Ninh Binh province in 2026. of the investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 15:29
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement of bunk beds for police units and local authorities in Ninh Binh province. of the investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents, evaluating E-Bidding Documents for bidding package No. 01 of the investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình .
28/08/2026 11:49
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET BACH COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 08:18
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the request Hire a company to organize regular health check-ups for police officers in Ninh Binh province in 2026. of the investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình with 3 bidding package.
28/08/2026 08:15
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình .
- Winning bidder: HOANG HUY INVESTMENT CONSULTATION AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 08:10
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, appraisal of business results package 01 of the investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình .
- Winning bidder: VAN LONG CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 19:34
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT Bidding package number 01 of the investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình .
- Winning bidder: HOANG HUY INVESTMENT CONSULTATION AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 19:25
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the request Hire a company to organize regular health check-ups for police officers in Ninh Binh province in 2026. of the investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình with 3 bidding package.
27/08/2026 18:30
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the request Hire a company to organize regular health check-ups for police officers in Ninh Binh province in 2026. of the investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình with 3 bidding package.
27/08/2026 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình is the investor of 23 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình is the owner of 525 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 311 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 214 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình is the investor of 199 package, of which 166 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 33 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình is the owner of 650 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Ninh Bình is an investor with 334 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.