Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 292 contractors.
- Announced 16 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 563 contractor selection plans with a total of 785 bidding packages, of which 544 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 256 packages (with 285 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 582 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 342 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 285 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 274 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.34 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 36.84%, Construction 54.04%, Consultancy 3.86%, Non-consultancy 3.16%, Mixed 2.11%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,031,574,769,709 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,012,950,094,770 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 292 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.34 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 36.84%, Construction 54.04%, Consulting 3.86%, Non-consulting 3.16%, Mixed 2.11%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,031,574,769,709 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,012,950,094,770 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.81%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Supply and installation of air conditioning units for use in rooms PA01 and PX06 at the Phu Tho Provincial Police headquarters. of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2026 10:32
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package “Procurement of chemicals for inspection, maintenance, servicing and repair of professional equipment in 2026” of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG MATERIAL TECHNICAL EQUIPTMET JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 15:01
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV06: Consulting on verification of Feasibility study report of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: DONG A CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY`
17/08/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV04: Consulting on preparing a Feasibility Study Report of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HNT VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 11:28
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 "Repair of fire fighting and rescue equipment for the Fire Prevention and Rescue Police Department of Phu Tho Provincial Police" of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển Công nghiệp Minh Khuê
12/08/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02 "Consulting on preparation of E-Bidding Documents, evaluation of E-Bidding Documents for bidding package No. 03" of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ.
12/08/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of machinery and medical equipment to serve the work of Phu Tho Provincial Police of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: BLUE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 15:39
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Spraying of insecticides for pest control and disease prevention at the Phu Tho Provincial Police Department. of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: AN SINH PEST CONTROL COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Spraying of insecticides for pest control and disease prevention at the Phu Tho Provincial Police Department. of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV05: Consulting on selecting a Contractor to prepare a Feasibility Study Report of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AB INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 14:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Purchase materials, hire workers to maintain and repair 03 backup generators at Vinh Phuc Regional Cluster - Phu Tho Provincial Police. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần máy và thiết bị Miền bắc Việt nam
06/03/2026 15:53
Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Purchase materials, hire workers to maintain and repair 03 backup generators at Vinh Phuc Regional Cluster - Phu Tho Provincial Police. with 1 bidding package .
06/03/2026 15:45
Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package TV-13 bidding package: Project audit consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2025 10:43
Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Rent a test center for organizing testing exams
A motorbike and car driving license for 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm đào tạo và sát hạch lái xe Phú Thọ
18/06/2025 16:55
Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Leasing the test center for organizing the test of motorbike and car driving licenses in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 21:42
Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Install surveillance cameras at PV06's profile archives .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TMDV CÔNG NGHỆ TUẤN ANH
09/06/2025 22:53
Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Buy Software to monitor malicious code prevention and prevent RAR-EP data loss. .
- Winning bidder: ATHENA VIET NAM INFORMATION SYSTEM COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 22:52
Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV-13: Project audit consulting with 1 participating contractors .
26/05/2025 15:54
Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies and equipment for deploying information security solutions directly between the provincial police and the commune police .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG GIANG
24/05/2025 10:39
Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Buy Software to monitor malicious code prevention and prevent RAR-EP data loss. with 1 participating contractors .
20/05/2025 16:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Supply and installation of air conditioning units for use in rooms PA01 and PX06 at the Phu Tho Provincial Police headquarters. of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2026 10:32
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package “Procurement of chemicals for inspection, maintenance, servicing and repair of professional equipment in 2026” of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG MATERIAL TECHNICAL EQUIPTMET JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 15:01
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV06: Consulting on verification of Feasibility study report of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: DONG A CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY`
17/08/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV04: Consulting on preparing a Feasibility Study Report of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HNT VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 11:28
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 "Repair of fire fighting and rescue equipment for the Fire Prevention and Rescue Police Department of Phu Tho Provincial Police" of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển Công nghiệp Minh Khuê
12/08/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02 "Consulting on preparation of E-Bidding Documents, evaluation of E-Bidding Documents for bidding package No. 03" of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ.
12/08/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of machinery and medical equipment to serve the work of Phu Tho Provincial Police of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: BLUE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 15:39
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Spraying of insecticides for pest control and disease prevention at the Phu Tho Provincial Police Department. of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: AN SINH PEST CONTROL COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Spraying of insecticides for pest control and disease prevention at the Phu Tho Provincial Police Department. of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV05: Consulting on selecting a Contractor to prepare a Feasibility Study Report of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AB INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 14:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ is the investor of 16 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ is the owner of 563 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 418 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 145 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ is the investor of 285 package, of which 255 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 30 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ is the owner of 582 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Phú Thọ is an investor with 292 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.