Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an tỉnh Phú Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 137 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 284 contractor selection plans with a total of 437 bidding packages, of which 258 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 64 packages (with 68 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 426 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 368 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 38.24%, Construction 41.18%, Consultancy 7.35%, Non-consultancy 1.47%, Mixed 11.76%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 291,557,687,316 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 289,698,277,445 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an tỉnh Phú Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 137 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 38.24%, Construction 41.18%, Consulting 7.35%, Non-consulting 1.47%, Mixed 11.76%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 291,557,687,316 VND, in which the total winning value is: 289,698,277,445 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase equipment for vehicle registration of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ T và H
18/10/2022 17:06
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Repairing antennas of Dong Hoa CATX, Tuy An CAH, Phu Hoa CAH, Song Hinh CAH and Son Hoa CAH of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên.
14/10/2022 09:12
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package PACKAGE NO.01: REPAIR OF ANTENCE Columns BElonged by the Police of Song Cau Town of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Xây lắp Minh Quân
14/10/2022 09:01
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized technical equipment of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY KINH TẾ KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHIỆP QUỐC PHÒNG
13/10/2022 09:49
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of furniture and tools for the friendly investigation room model of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên.
12/10/2022 15:11
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of electronic equipment for the friendly investigation room model of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ T và H
12/10/2022 15:06
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fire protection training equipment of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT ANZ
10/10/2022 17:03
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV06: Construction drawing design consultancy, total cost estimate of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN, XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐIỆN VIỆT
06/10/2022 11:16
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Repairing antennas of Dong Hoa CATX, Tuy An CAH, Phu Hoa CAH, Song Hinh CAH and Son Hoa CAH of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 10:51
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên has posted Tender Notice PACKAGE NO.01: REPAIR OF ANTENCE Columns BElonged by the Police of Song Cau Town of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an tỉnh Phú Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchase equipment for vehicle registration .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ T và H
18/10/2022 17:06
Công an tỉnh Phú Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Repairing antennas of Dong Hoa CATX, Tuy An CAH, Phu Hoa CAH, Song Hinh CAH and Son Hoa CAH .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Xây lắp Minh Quân
14/10/2022 09:12
Công an tỉnh Phú Yên announced the results of the bid package PACKAGE NO.01: REPAIR OF ANTENCE Columns BElonged by the Police of Song Cau Town .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Xây lắp Minh Quân
14/10/2022 09:01
Công an tỉnh Phú Yên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized technical equipment .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY KINH TẾ KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHIỆP QUỐC PHÒNG
13/10/2022 09:49
Công an tỉnh Phú Yên announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of furniture and tools for the friendly investigation room model .
- Winning bidder: Liên danh Cửa hàng Phương Thủy Phan Ngọc Lâm và Công ty TNHH Ngọc Tuân
12/10/2022 15:11
Công an tỉnh Phú Yên announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of electronic equipment for the friendly investigation room model .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ T và H
12/10/2022 15:06
Công an tỉnh Phú Yên announced the results of the bid package Buy fire protection training equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT ANZ
10/10/2022 17:03
Công an tỉnh Phú Yên announced the results of the bidding package Package: Renovation and repair of 4-storey working house, fence of the headquarters of the Investigation Police Agency of the Provincial Police with 1 participating contractors .
07/10/2022 14:02
Công an tỉnh Phú Yên announced the results of the bid package Tender package TV06: Construction drawing design consultancy, total cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG AICOVINA , CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN, XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐIỆN VIỆT
06/10/2022 11:16
Công an tỉnh Phú Yên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package TV06: Construction drawing design consultancy, total cost estimate with 1 participating contractors .
03/10/2022 13:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase equipment for vehicle registration of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ T và H
18/10/2022 17:06
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Repairing antennas of Dong Hoa CATX, Tuy An CAH, Phu Hoa CAH, Song Hinh CAH and Son Hoa CAH of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên.
14/10/2022 09:12
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package PACKAGE NO.01: REPAIR OF ANTENCE Columns BElonged by the Police of Song Cau Town of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Xây lắp Minh Quân
14/10/2022 09:01
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized technical equipment of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY KINH TẾ KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHIỆP QUỐC PHÒNG
13/10/2022 09:49
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of furniture and tools for the friendly investigation room model of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên.
12/10/2022 15:11
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of electronic equipment for the friendly investigation room model of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ T và H
12/10/2022 15:06
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fire protection training equipment of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT ANZ
10/10/2022 17:03
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV06: Construction drawing design consultancy, total cost estimate of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN, XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐIỆN VIỆT
06/10/2022 11:16
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Repairing antennas of Dong Hoa CATX, Tuy An CAH, Phu Hoa CAH, Song Hinh CAH and Son Hoa CAH of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 10:51
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên has posted Tender Notice PACKAGE NO.01: REPAIR OF ANTENCE Columns BElonged by the Police of Song Cau Town of the investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên is the investor of 14 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên is the owner of 284 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 284 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên is the investor of 68 package, of which 67 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên is the owner of 426 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Phú Yên is an investor with 137 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.