Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 153 contractors.
- Announced 28 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 354 contractor selection plans with a total of 542 bidding packages, of which 324 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 131 packages (with 142 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 206 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 84 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 96 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 89 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 55.63%, Construction 31.69%, Consultancy 7.04%, Non-consultancy 3.52%, Mixed 2.11%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 630,287,125,890 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 617,627,995,987 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá as follows:
- Has relationships with 153 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 55.63%, Construction 31.69%, Consulting 7.04%, Non-consulting 3.52%, Mixed 2.11%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 630,287,125,890 VND, in which the total winning value is: 617,627,995,987 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá has posted the request Installation of a security camera system at the Thanh Hoa Provincial Police Barracks project. of the investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá with 1 bidding package.
02/09/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá has posted the request Repairing and maintaining generators, purchasing supplies for PC11 department. of the investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá with 1 bidding package.
02/09/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá has posted the request Repair and maintenance of 16 communication towers and 7 antennas. of the investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá with 1 bidding package.
02/09/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá has posted the request Renovation and repair of infrastructure at the Provincial Police Hospital of the investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá with 3 bidding package.
28/08/2026 10:49
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá has posted the request Purchasing vehicles for patrol and surveillance purposes. of the investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá has posted the request Hire a program organization to host a cultural performance celebrating the regional and provincial-level security forces competition, with a focus on outstanding units in Thanh Hoa province (1st edition), in 2026. of the investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá has posted the request Purchasing equipment and supplies for the Hac Thanh and Sam Son police stations. of the investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá has posted the request Organize training courses in the languages of the Muong, Thai, and Lao ethnic groups for personnel at the Thanh Hoa Police Department. of the investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá with 5 bidding package.
11/08/2026 09:10
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá has posted the request Purchase NAS/SAN storage equipment for digitizing records. of the investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá with 1 bidding package.
08/08/2026 10:41
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá has posted the request Organize an event to support the completion of the project "Developing, scaling up, strengthening, and improving the effectiveness of self-management models in ensuring public order and traffic safety in Thanh Hoa province (2023-2026)" and to celebrate the awarding of the title of People's Armed Forces Hero. of the investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá with 2 bidding package.
05/08/2026 18:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to invest in equipment and equipment at the Command Center, System of Safety and order and traffic safety in Thanh Hoa province (phase 2) with 8 bidding package .
08/08/2025 06:51
Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá publishes the plan Leasing facilities for testing, granting motorbike driving licenses with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 14:02
Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá publishes the plan Rent facilities, vehicles, testing equipment to grant driving licenses with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2025 10:42
Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá publishes the plan Shop for driving license printers for PC08 room with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 14:55
Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá publishes the plan Rent facilities, vehicles, testing equipment to grant driving licenses with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 14:04
Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Huong Thanh Resort with 3 bidding package .
08/06/2025 10:09
Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá publishes the plan Maintenance (1 year) System of security and traffic safety monitoring system in Thanh Hoa province of Thanh Hoa province with 2 bidding package .
30/05/2025 16:29
Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá publishes the plan Shop for uniform clothes for contract workers with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 10:49
Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá publishes the plan Shopping tables and chairs, tablecloths, chairs for the large dining room of Huong Thanh Resort with 2 bidding package .
22/05/2025 14:20
Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá publishes the plan Procurement of computers, printers for construction teams, barracks - logistics room with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 11:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá has posted the request Installation of a security camera system at the Thanh Hoa Provincial Police Barracks project. of the investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá with 1 bidding package.
02/09/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá has posted the request Repairing and maintaining generators, purchasing supplies for PC11 department. of the investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá with 1 bidding package.
02/09/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá has posted the request Repair and maintenance of 16 communication towers and 7 antennas. of the investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá with 1 bidding package.
02/09/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá has posted the request Renovation and repair of infrastructure at the Provincial Police Hospital of the investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá with 3 bidding package.
28/08/2026 10:49
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá has posted the request Purchasing vehicles for patrol and surveillance purposes. of the investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá has posted the request Hire a program organization to host a cultural performance celebrating the regional and provincial-level security forces competition, with a focus on outstanding units in Thanh Hoa province (1st edition), in 2026. of the investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá has posted the request Purchasing equipment and supplies for the Hac Thanh and Sam Son police stations. of the investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá has posted the request Organize training courses in the languages of the Muong, Thai, and Lao ethnic groups for personnel at the Thanh Hoa Police Department. of the investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá with 5 bidding package.
11/08/2026 09:10
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá has posted the request Purchase NAS/SAN storage equipment for digitizing records. of the investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá with 1 bidding package.
08/08/2026 10:41
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá has posted the request Organize an event to support the completion of the project "Developing, scaling up, strengthening, and improving the effectiveness of self-management models in ensuring public order and traffic safety in Thanh Hoa province (2023-2026)" and to celebrate the awarding of the title of People's Armed Forces Hero. of the investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá with 2 bidding package.
05/08/2026 18:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá is the investor of 28 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá is the owner of 354 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 191 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 163 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá is the investor of 142 package, of which 142 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá is the owner of 206 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Thanh Hoá is an investor with 153 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.