Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,564,275,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,012,768,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,564,275,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,012,768,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing Mid-Autumn Festival treats for union members in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN.
- Winning bidder: NGOC HA TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 11:47
Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN has posted Tender Notice Purchasing Mid-Autumn Festival treats for union members in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN with the form Competitive Offer.
07/08/2026 17:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN has posted the request Purchasing Mid-Autumn Festival treats for union members in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 17:31
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN has posted the request Purchasing Mid-Autumn Festival treats for union members in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 09:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for gifts on the founding day of the Vietnam Trade Union July 28, 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN.
- Winning bidder: XNK VIET NAM THINH VUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2026 17:18
Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN has posted Tender Notice Shopping for gifts on the founding day of the Vietnam Trade Union July 28, 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN with the form Competitive Offer.
18/05/2026 12:06
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN.
- Winning bidder: STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN has posted the request Shopping for gifts on the founding day of the Vietnam Trade Union July 28, 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN with 2 bidding package.
07/05/2026 16:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN has posted the results of the bidding package Gifts for union members on International Labor Day, May 1 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN.
- Winning bidder: TEXLITE GLOBAL PRODUCTION AND TRADING JOIN STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2026 17:43
Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN has posted Tender Notice Gifts for union members on International Labor Day, May 1 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN with the form Competitive Offer.
06/04/2026 13:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN announced the results of the bid package Shopping gifts on the establishment of Vietnam Trade Union 28.7 .
- Winning bidder: SAMSUNG SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2025 13:53
CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN announced the results of the bidding package Shopping gifts on the establishment of Vietnam Trade Union 28.7 with 1 participating contractors .
10/06/2025 09:35
CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN publishes Tender Notice Shopping gifts on the establishment of Vietnam Trade Union 28.7 in the form Competitive Offer .
02/06/2025 19:02
CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN publishes the plan Shopping gifts on the establishment of Vietnam Trade Union 28.7 with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 16:03
CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN announced the results of the bid package Birthday gifts in May 5.2025 to December 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU QUANG MINH
15/05/2025 15:25
CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN publishes the plan Birthday gifts in May 5.2025 to December 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 14:38
CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN announced the results of the bid package Shopping for gifts on International Labor Day 1/5 .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT VINA COMPANY LIMITED
25/04/2025 10:46
CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for gifts on International Labor Day 1/5 with 1 participating contractors .
18/04/2025 09:07
CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN publishes Tender Notice Shopping for gifts on International Labor Day 1/5 in the form Competitive Offer .
10/04/2025 18:00
CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN announced the results of the bid package Bid preparation consultation + Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2025 08:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing Mid-Autumn Festival treats for union members in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN.
- Winning bidder: NGOC HA TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 11:47
Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN has posted Tender Notice Purchasing Mid-Autumn Festival treats for union members in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN with the form Competitive Offer.
07/08/2026 17:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN has posted the request Purchasing Mid-Autumn Festival treats for union members in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 17:31
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN has posted the request Purchasing Mid-Autumn Festival treats for union members in 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 09:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for gifts on the founding day of the Vietnam Trade Union July 28, 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN.
- Winning bidder: XNK VIET NAM THINH VUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2026 17:18
Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN has posted Tender Notice Shopping for gifts on the founding day of the Vietnam Trade Union July 28, 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN with the form Competitive Offer.
18/05/2026 12:06
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN.
- Winning bidder: STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN has posted the request Shopping for gifts on the founding day of the Vietnam Trade Union July 28, 2026 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN with 2 bidding package.
07/05/2026 16:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN has posted the results of the bidding package Gifts for union members on International Labor Day, May 1 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN.
- Winning bidder: TEXLITE GLOBAL PRODUCTION AND TRADING JOIN STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2026 17:43
Bid solicitor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN has posted Tender Notice Gifts for union members on International Labor Day, May 1 of the investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN with the form Competitive Offer.
06/04/2026 13:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN is the investor of 16 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 14 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG ĐOÀN CƠ SỞ CÔNG TY TNHH PRECISION TECHNOLOGY COMPONENT FULIAN is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.