Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 672,110,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 671,520,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 672,110,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 671,520,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the first trade union training program in 2026 of the investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919.
- Winning bidder: BACH MINH THAI TRADING AND TRAVEL SERVICES JOIN STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 has posted the request Organize the first trade union training program in 2026 of the investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 has posted the results of the bidding package Trade union training program phase 2 in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919.
- Winning bidder: BACH MINH THAI TRADING AND TRAVEL SERVICES JOIN STOCK COMPANY
05/11/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 has posted the request Organize the second trade union training program in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing the first union training program in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919.
- Winning bidder: CAT BA DU KY TRAVEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 11:26
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 has posted the request Organizing the first union training program in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 has posted the results of the bidding package providing the service of organizing the second trade union training program in 2022 of the investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Người Việt
22/08/2022 23:28
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 has posted the request providing the service of organizing the second trade union training program in 2022 of the investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2022 15:27
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 has posted the results of the bidding package providing the service of organizing the first trade union training program in 2022 of the investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ du lịch đổi mới
04/04/2022 13:42
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 has posted the request providing the service of organizing the first trade union training program in 2022 of the investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2022 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 announced the results of the bid package Organizing the first union training program in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CAT BA DU KY TRAVEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 11:26
Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 publishes the plan Organizing the first union training program in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 11:23
Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 announced the results of the bid package providing the service of organizing the second trade union training program in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Người Việt
22/08/2022 23:28
Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 publishes the plan providing the service of organizing the second trade union training program in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
15/08/2022 15:27
Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 announced the results of the bid package providing the service of organizing the first trade union training program in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ du lịch đổi mới
04/04/2022 13:42
Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 publishes the plan providing the service of organizing the first trade union training program in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2022 14:09
Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 announced the results of the bid package Providing the service of organizing the second trade union training program in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH du lịch tự hào Đông Dương
28/11/2021 19:03
Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 publishes the plan Providing the service of organizing the second trade union training program in 2021 with 1 bidding package .
23/11/2021 17:58
Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 publishes the plan Provide uniform t-shirts with 1 bidding package .
08/10/2021 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the first trade union training program in 2026 of the investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919.
- Winning bidder: BACH MINH THAI TRADING AND TRAVEL SERVICES JOIN STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 has posted the request Organize the first trade union training program in 2026 of the investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 has posted the results of the bidding package Trade union training program phase 2 in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919.
- Winning bidder: BACH MINH THAI TRADING AND TRAVEL SERVICES JOIN STOCK COMPANY
05/11/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 has posted the request Organize the second trade union training program in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing the first union training program in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919.
- Winning bidder: CAT BA DU KY TRAVEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 11:26
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 has posted the request Organizing the first union training program in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 has posted the results of the bidding package providing the service of organizing the second trade union training program in 2022 of the investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Người Việt
22/08/2022 23:28
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 has posted the request providing the service of organizing the second trade union training program in 2022 of the investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2022 15:27
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 has posted the results of the bidding package providing the service of organizing the first trade union training program in 2022 of the investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ du lịch đổi mới
04/04/2022 13:42
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 has posted the request providing the service of organizing the first trade union training program in 2022 of the investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2022 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công đoàn cơ sở Đoàn bay 919 is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.